Petra Turoňová
STK BOJNIČKY
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Alex Hladoník
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Marko Ďuriš
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Juraj De Miguel
KST RAKSIT
Ondrej Lampert
TTC MAJCICHOV
Timotej Kollár
TTC MAJCICHOV
Ela Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Marianna Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Rebeka Belavá
TTC MAJCICHOV
Vanesa Halásová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Sofia Pagáčová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Paulína Gálová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Matúš Grác
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Libor Haritun
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Michaela Petrovská
ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Radka Kvasnicová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Markus Mázik
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Hugo Striženec
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Sára Klímová
MSK MALACKY
František Klíma
MSK MALACKY
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Filip Hajko
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Karin Botlová
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Emanuel Jurčák
KST RAKSIT
Dorota Jurčáková
KST RAKSIT
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Eduard Pati
ST LEVICE 2021
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Dorota Debnárová
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Richard Rindoš
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Adela Vašková
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Milan Mariak
MSK ČADCA
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Lukáš Kubalík
MSK ČADCA
Samuel Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Patrik Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Ján Bešina
STK KALINOVO
Eliáš Ifrim
STK KALINOVO
Tamara Gáborová
STK KALINOVO
Sofia Kvasnicová
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Vladislav Leitner
TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Tomáš Stračina
TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Samuel Gombár
OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Šimon Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Natan Urda
STO VALALIKY
Tobias Palenčár
STO VALALIKY
Katarína Šebejová
STO VALALIKY
Dáša Majerská
STO VALALIKY
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Amelia Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Dávid Kováč
STO KOZÁROVCE
Jakub Kováč
STO KOZÁROVCE
Lukáš Dobias
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Soňa Hažíková
MSK ČADCA
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Filip Šuľan
ŠKST LUČENEC
Hana Urminská
KST RAKSIT
Anastasia Rakova
KST RAKSIT
Michal Vršanský
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Paulína Vršanská
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Linda Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Adrián Dráb
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Šimon Krešila
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Sofia Šimonová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rút Pomykalová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Emma Lojanová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Olívia Gnipová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Lucas Korček
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Jakub Škuta
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Jakub Hrčka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Lukáš Kmotorka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Eliáš Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jakub Moravčík
ŠKST BOŠANY
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sára Hanusová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Zibo Sun
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Richard Holováč
SŠK POPROČ
Miroslava Holováčová
SŠK POPROČ
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Michal Storoška
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Šimon Beňo
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Elisabeth Lamošová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Lilien Bubeníková
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Natália Hamová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Michal Popadič
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Katarína Anna Popadičová
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Diana Paľuchová
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Leo Grič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY