Rastislav Hulman
MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Mário Lukačovič
OSTK BUČANY
Marek Fitzel
MSTK TRNAVA
Tomáš Hyža
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Robert Hyža
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Jozef Turoň
STK BOJNIČKY
Petra Turoňová
STK BOJNIČKY
Bystrík Horváth
ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ
Rastislav Škultéty
ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ
Dušan Lukačovič
OŠK KRIŽOVANY
Jozef Hutár
OŠK KRIŽOVANY
Miroslav Dudáš
OŠK KRIŽOVANY
Martin Bulla
STO SILADICE
Marek Antal
STO SILADICE
Michal Repka
STO SILADICE
Jozef Lobodáš
STO SILADICE
Andrej Kunocha
STK BOJNIČKY
Ľuboš Zlatohlávek
ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ
Marek Farbiak
MSTK TRNAVA
Jozef Novák
OSTK SUCHÁ NAD PARNOU
Adam Harkot
STK BOJNIČKY
Samuel Zuziak
STK BOJNIČKY
Matias Štefánik
STK BOJNIČKY
Matúš Kabašta
STK BOJNIČKY
Samuel Mikulinec
STK BOJNIČKY
Filip Franko
STK BOJNIČKY
Jakub Mokráň
TJ SLOVAN OSTROV
Lukáš Kysela
TJ SLOVAN OSTROV
Nella Pobjecká
TJ SLOVAN OSTROV
Radovan Mihočka
DRUŽSTEVNÍK SASINKOVO
Marek Jasenka
OSTK BUČANY
Andrej Malovec
MSTK TRNAVA
Bystrík Dufek
OSTK BUČANY
Peter Markech
STK BOJNIČKY
Andrej Markech
STK BOJNIČKY
Viliam Pavelka
STK BOJNIČKY
Tomáš Franko
STK BOJNIČKY
Dávid Franko
STK BOJNIČKY
Miloš Dolnák
STK BOJNIČKY
Tamara Pavelková
STK BOJNIČKY
Vladimír Kubíček
STK BOJNIČKY
Patrik Harský
STK BOJNIČKY
Martin Šantavý
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Jerguš Chlubna
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Šimon Adamkovič
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Ondrej Adamkovič
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Adam Vančo
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Jakub Mišči
STK TRAKOVICE
Emma Blahutová
TJ SLOVAN OSTROV
Miriam Blahutová
TJ SLOVAN OSTROV
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Mário Baranovič
STK TRAKOVICE
Daniel Strečanský
MSTK TRNAVA
Jakub Bežuch
OSTK MALŽENICE
Jozef Miklovič
OSTK BUČANY
Martin Lukáčik
STO CHTELNICA
Peter Lukáč
STO CHTELNICA
Andrej Sabo
TJ SLOVAN OSTROV
Martin Lacko
MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Michal Löffler
DRUŽSTEVNÍK SASINKOVO
Adam Mažár
DRUŽSTEVNÍK SASINKOVO
Peter Gajda
OSTK BUČANY
Juraj Kováč
ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ
Matias Moravčík
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Kristína Jurkasová
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Valentín Blaško
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Sebastián Bango
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Dominik Varinský
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
David Guman
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Matúš Uváčik
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Ema Machová
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Juraj De Miguel
KST RAKSIT
Marek Hanák
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Milan Krajčo
OSTK BUČANY
Milan Záhorský
KST ZENTIVA HLOHOVEC
Patrik Piačka
STO CHTELNICA
Martin Križák
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Lukas Dekan
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Mária Šantavá
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Laura Matovičová
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Branislav Schmidt
STK TRAKOVICE
Martin Ščípa
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Jakub Škuta
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Štefan Jančovič
OSTK BUČANY