Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2019 - Ženy - 02.03.2019

K.O.- Zápasy

FILTER

Fulltext:

Kolo:

Hráč:

Klub:

č. záp.Meno a priezviskoMeno a priezviskovýsledokkolozápasdátum/časstôl
1 Balážová Barbora(SAINT-DENIS US93TT) BYE 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30
2 Lacenová Renáta(ŠKST TOPOĽČANY) Divinská Natália(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) 4:1 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30 1
3 Krešilová Andrea(ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU) Rajtoková Pavlína(MSK MALACKY) 1:4 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30 2
4 BYE Horváthová Simona(TSG KAISERSLAUTERN) 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30
5 Labošová Ema(STO VALALIKY) BYE 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30
6 Mikulová Terézia(KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE) Peková Zuzana(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) 0:4 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30 3
7 Šinkarová Dáša(ŠKST MICHALOVCE) Pisarčiková Frederika(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) 4:0 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30 4
8 BYE Puchovanová Nikoleta(ŠKST ČSAD HODONÍN) 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30
9 Jurková Eva(ATS BIALYSTOK) BYE 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30
10 Dzurová Lenka(TTC MAJCICHOV) Belopotočanová Katarína(SG MARSSBEL BREMEN) 1:4 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30 5
11 Klučárová Agáta(STO VALALIKY) Hudáková Ivana(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) 4:3 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30 6
12 BYE Uríková Monika(KST HLUK (CZE)) 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30
13 Grigelová Natália(ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV) BYE 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30
14 Marousková Monika(KERAMING TRENČÍN) Terezková Jana(ŠKST MICHALOVCE) 4:0 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30 7
15 Dzelinska Júlia(STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE) Kalužná Natália(TSV BETZINGEN) 4:1 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30 8
16 BYE Kukuľková Tatiana(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) 1 - 02.03.2019 09:30
17 Balážová Barbora(SAINT-DENIS US93TT) Lacenová Renáta(ŠKST TOPOĽČANY) 4:0 2 - 02.03.2019 16:10 1
18 Rajtoková Pavlína(MSK MALACKY) Horváthová Simona(TSG KAISERSLAUTERN) 2:4 2 - 02.03.2019 16:10 2
19 Labošová Ema(STO VALALIKY) Peková Zuzana(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) 4:2 2 - 02.03.2019 16:10 3
20 Šinkarová Dáša(ŠKST MICHALOVCE) Puchovanová Nikoleta(ŠKST ČSAD HODONÍN) 4:3 2 - 02.03.2019 16:10 4
21 Jurková Eva(ATS BIALYSTOK) Belopotočanová Katarína(SG MARSSBEL BREMEN) 4:1 2 - 02.03.2019 16:55 1
22 Klučárová Agáta(STO VALALIKY) Uríková Monika(KST HLUK (CZE)) 0:4 2 - 02.03.2019 16:55 2
23 Grigelová Natália(ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV) Marousková Monika(KERAMING TRENČÍN) 4:1 2 - 02.03.2019 16:55 3
24 Dzelinska Júlia(STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE) Kukuľková Tatiana(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) 0:4 2 - 02.03.2019 16:55 4
25 Balážová Barbora(SAINT-DENIS US93TT) Horváthová Simona(TSG KAISERSLAUTERN) 4:3 3 - 02.03.2019 18:35 1
26 Labošová Ema(STO VALALIKY) Šinkarová Dáša(ŠKST MICHALOVCE) 4:0 3 - 02.03.2019 18:35 2
27 Jurková Eva(ATS BIALYSTOK) Uríková Monika(KST HLUK (CZE)) 4:1 3 - 02.03.2019 19:20 1
28 Grigelová Natália(ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV) Kukuľková Tatiana(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) 1:4 3 - 02.03.2019 19:20 2
29 Balážová Barbora(SAINT-DENIS US93TT) Labošová Ema(STO VALALIKY) 4:3 4 - 03.03.2019 11:00 1
30 Jurková Eva(ATS BIALYSTOK) Kukuľková Tatiana(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) 2:4 4 - 03.03.2019 11:00 2
31 Balážová Barbora(SAINT-DENIS US93TT) Kukuľková Tatiana(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) 4:1 5 - 03.03.2019 13:50 1