UNION SPORTIVE DES POLICES D' EU - Mixed doubles - 20.09.2019

2'nd stage - Pavúk

21.09.2019 14:50
1
-
PLAISANT - LEFEBVRE
-
-
BYE
 
 
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 1
-
3
lJPELAAR - VAN EEDEN
-
2
ADAM - ELLIS
  
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 2
-
3
BLOM - VEENSTRA
-
1
POP - CIRSTESCU
 
 
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 3
-
3
GENZURAS - KAVALIUNAITE
-
2
MATĚJÍČEK - VRÁNOVÁ
  
21.09.2019 14:50
-
-
JANSSENS - STASSART
-
-
BYE
 
 
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 4
-
3
RÉVAJ - KANDEROVÁ
-
1
LEWIS - SLACK
  
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 5
-
3
COQUOIN - PETIT
-
1
KORDOV - KOTEVA
 
 
21.09.2019 14:50
-
-
BYE
-
-
EGGER - GALLITSCHTISCH
  
21.09.2019 14:50
-
-
ČÍŽEK - OBRDLÍKOVÁ
-
-
BYE
 
 
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 6
-
3
HAACK - SAUER-STROMBERG
-
0
RAI - JOHNSON
  
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 7
-
3
RESSE - BESSOLIER
-
0
URBAN - NEMČOKOVÁ
 
 
21.09.2019 14:50
-
-
BYE
-
-
KRISTIANSEN - NILSEN
  
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 8
-
1
POÓR - VÉGH
-
3
JUMARA - SERBAN
 
 
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 9
-
0
SCHOON - ALTING
-
3
KNYBEL - BERANOVÁ
  
21.09.2019 14:50, Stôl: 10
-
3
KRALEV - NIKOLOVA
-
2
FERGUSON - HUDSON
 
 
21.09.2019 14:50
-
-
BYE
2
-
AUQUIRE - GLADIEUX
  
 
21.09.2019 15:30, Stôl: 1
1
3
PLAISANT - LEFEBVRE
-
0
lJPELAAR - VAN EEDEN
 
 
  
 
21.09.2019 15:30, Stôl: 2
-
3
BLOM - VEENSTRA
-
2
GENZURAS - KAVALIUNAITE
 
 
21.09.2019 15:30, Stôl: 3
-
3
JANSSENS - STASSART
-
1
RÉVAJ - KANDEROVÁ
 
 
  
 
21.09.2019 15:30, Stôl: 4
-
0
COQUOIN - PETIT
-
3
EGGER - GALLITSCHTISCH
 
 
21.09.2019 15:30, Stôl: 5
-
1
ČÍŽEK - OBRDLÍKOVÁ
-
3
HAACK - SAUER-STROMBERG
 
 
  
 
21.09.2019 15:30, Stôl: 6
-
3
RESSE - BESSOLIER
-
1
KRISTIANSEN - NILSEN
 
 
21.09.2019 15:30, Stôl: 7
-
2
JUMARA - SERBAN
-
3
KNYBEL - BERANOVÁ
 
 
  
 
21.09.2019 15:30, Stôl: 8
-
2
KRALEV - NIKOLOVA
2
3
AUQUIRE - GLADIEUX
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 10:00, Stôl: 1
1
3
PLAISANT - LEFEBVRE
-
0
BLOM - VEENSTRA
 
 
 
  
 
 
22.09.2019 10:00, Stôl: 2
-
0
JANSSENS - STASSART
-
3
EGGER - GALLITSCHTISCH
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 10:00, Stôl: 3
-
1
HAACK - SAUER-STROMBERG
-
3
RESSE - BESSOLIER
 
 
 
  
 
 
22.09.2019 10:00, Stôl: 4
-
0
KNYBEL - BERANOVÁ
2
3
AUQUIRE - GLADIEUX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 11:30, Stôl: 1
1
3
PLAISANT - LEFEBVRE
-
1
EGGER - GALLITSCHTISCH
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 11:30, Stôl: 2
-
0
RESSE - BESSOLIER
2
3
AUQUIRE - GLADIEUX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 13:30, Stôl: 1
1
3
PLAISANT - LEFEBVRE
2
1
AUQUIRE - GLADIEUX