UNION SPORTIVE DES POLICES D' EU - Men's' doubles - 20.09.2019

1'nd stage - Pavúk

21.09.2019 16:15
-
-
ČÍŽEK - VESELÝ
-
-
BYE
 
 
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 1
-
3
TSOUDEROS - CRISTODOULOU
-
0
DANTONIO - ZAHLEN
  
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 2
-
3
KORÁLY - TÓTH
-
0
MOKSNES - AANONSEN
 
 
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 3
-
3
BLOM - GERRITSE
-
0
FLYNN - JOYCE
  
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 4
-
3
RÉVAJ - KRÁL
-
0
FERGUSON - RAI
 
 
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 5
-
0
LAZAROV - IVANOV
-
3
RESSE - COQUOIN
  
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 6
-
0
MATHIEU - FRANCOIS
-
3
FYNSK - HAACK
 
 
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 7
-
3
JUMARA - POP
-
0
EGGER - SCHACHINGER
  
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 8
-
3
GAJDOŠ - URBAN
-
0
BISTOLAS - ARAMPATZIS
 
 
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 9
-
3
GENZURAS - KEINYS
-
0
REDAHAN - BRAZIL
  
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 10
-
3
COPIC - GÜNTHER
-
0
PETROU - STROVOLIDIS
 
 
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 11
-
0
JANSSENS - THIRY
-
3
GÖNDÖS - POÓR
  
21.09.2019 16:15, Stôl: 12
-
3
SANTOMAURO - KREINS
-
0
ADAM - LEWIS
 
 
21.09.2019 16:45, Stôl: 1
-
0
DONCEA - NISTOR
-
3
MATĚJÍČEK - KNYBEL
  
21.09.2019 16:45, Stôl: 2
-
3
KRALEV - KORDOV
-
0
lJPELAAR - SCHOON
 
 
21.09.2019 16:45
-
-
BYE
-
-
LEFEBVRE - AUQUIRE
  
 
21.09.2019 17:15, Stôl: 1
-
3
ČÍŽEK - VESELÝ
-
0
TSOUDEROS - CRISTODOULOU
 
 
  
 
21.09.2019 17:15, Stôl: 2
-
0
KORÁLY - TÓTH
-
3
BLOM - GERRITSE
 
 
21.09.2019 17:15, Stôl: 3
-
0
RÉVAJ - KRÁL
-
3
RESSE - COQUOIN
 
 
  
 
21.09.2019 17:15, Stôl: 4
-
3
FYNSK - HAACK
-
1
JUMARA - POP
 
 
21.09.2019 17:15, Stôl: 5
-
3
GAJDOŠ - URBAN
-
0
GENZURAS - KEINYS
 
 
  
 
21.09.2019 17:15, Stôl: 6
-
2
COPIC - GÜNTHER
-
3
GÖNDÖS - POÓR
 
 
21.09.2019 17:15, Stôl: 7
-
0
SANTOMAURO - KREINS
-
3
MATĚJÍČEK - KNYBEL
 
 
  
 
21.09.2019 17:15, Stôl: 8
-
3
KRALEV - KORDOV
-
2
LEFEBVRE - AUQUIRE
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 11:00, Stôl: 1
-
3
ČÍŽEK - VESELÝ
-
0
BLOM - GERRITSE
 
 
 
  
 
 
22.09.2019 11:00, Stôl: 2
-
0
RESSE - COQUOIN
-
3
FYNSK - HAACK
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 11:00, Stôl: 3
-
1
GAJDOŠ - URBAN
-
3
GÖNDÖS - POÓR
 
 
 
  
 
 
22.09.2019 11:00, Stôl: 4
-
3
MATĚJÍČEK - KNYBEL
-
2
KRALEV - KORDOV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 12:00, Stôl: 1
-
3
ČÍŽEK - VESELÝ
-
2
FYNSK - HAACK
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 12:00, Stôl: 2
-
2
GÖNDÖS - POÓR
-
3
MATĚJÍČEK - KNYBEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.09.2019 14:30, Stôl: 1
-
2
ČÍŽEK - VESELÝ
-
3
MATĚJÍČEK - KNYBEL