2.RBTM STO Spoje Bratislava - Starší žiaci - 17.11.2019

2.stupeň - Pavúk

17.11.2019 09:00
A1
-
Bilka Pavol
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
P2
3
Mička Lukáš
H2
0
Bábik Matej
  
17.11.2019 09:00
O2
-
Koiš Radovan
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
L1
-
Klásek Nikolas
  
17.11.2019 09:00
N1
-
Drahoš Damian
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
D2
-
Jakuš Jonáš
  
17.11.2019 09:00
J2
-
Adam Matej
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
G1
-
Bognár Matúš
  
17.11.2019 09:00
F1
-
Straka Martin
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
Q1
-
Droba Adam
  
17.11.2019 09:00
E2
-
Dzurilla Rene
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
M1
-
Godál Milan
  
17.11.2019 09:00
K1
-
Kirchmayer Jakub
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
I2
-
Viskup Richard
  
17.11.2019 09:00
B2
-
Eršek Juraj
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
C1
-
Nemček Patrik
  
17.11.2019 09:00
D1
-
Vlašič Leo
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
K2
-
Šipoš Roman
  
17.11.2019 09:00
N2
-
Szabo Alexander
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
P1
-
Žirko Dominik
  
17.11.2019 09:00
J1
-
Svetík Michal
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
G2
-
Sůra Dominik
  
17.11.2019 09:00
F2
-
Diviak Marco
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
H1
-
Hronec Jakub
  
17.11.2019 09:00
E1
-
Godál Patrik
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
C2
-
Duraj Matúš
  
17.11.2019 09:00
L2
-
Rozkoš Matúš
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
I1
-
Bunček Štefan
  
17.11.2019 09:00
O1
-
Kuruc Matúš
-
-
BYE
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
M2
-
Drenina Adam
  
17.11.2019 09:00
A2
3
Ištokovič Simon
Q2
0
Lukáš Erik
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
-
-
BYE
B1
-
Krajčovič Filip
  
 
17.11.2019 09:00
A1
3
Bilka Pavol
P2
0
Mička Lukáš
 
 
  
 
17.11.2019 09:00
O2
2
Koiš Radovan
L1
3
Klásek Nikolas
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
N1
3
Drahoš Damian
D2
0
Jakuš Jonáš
 
 
  
 
17.11.2019 09:00
J2
0
Adam Matej
G1
3
Bognár Matúš
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
F1
3
Straka Martin
Q1
0
Droba Adam
 
 
  
 
17.11.2019 09:00
E2
0
Dzurilla Rene
M1
3
Godál Milan
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
K1
3
Kirchmayer Jakub
I2
0
Viskup Richard
 
 
  
 
17.11.2019 09:00
B2
0
Eršek Juraj
C1
3
Nemček Patrik
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
D1
3
Vlašič Leo
K2
1
Šipoš Roman
 
 
  
 
17.11.2019 09:00
N2
1
Szabo Alexander
P1
3
Žirko Dominik
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
J1
3
Svetík Michal
G2
0
Sůra Dominik
 
 
  
 
17.11.2019 09:00
F2
0
Diviak Marco
H1
3
Hronec Jakub
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
E1
3
Godál Patrik
C2
0
Duraj Matúš
 
 
  
 
17.11.2019 09:00
L2
3
Rozkoš Matúš
I1
2
Bunček Štefan
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
O1
3
Kuruc Matúš
M2
1
Drenina Adam
 
 
  
 
17.11.2019 09:00
A2
0
Ištokovič Simon
B1
3
Krajčovič Filip
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
A1
3
Bilka Pavol
L1
0
Klásek Nikolas
 
 
 
  
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
N1
0
Drahoš Damian
G1
3
Bognár Matúš
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
F1
3
Straka Martin
M1
1
Godál Milan
 
 
 
  
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
K1
1
Kirchmayer Jakub
C1
3
Nemček Patrik
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
D1
3
Vlašič Leo
P1
0
Žirko Dominik
 
 
 
  
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
J1
3
Svetík Michal
H1
1
Hronec Jakub
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
E1
3
Godál Patrik
L2
0
Rozkoš Matúš
 
 
 
  
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
O1
0
Kuruc Matúš
B1
3
Krajčovič Filip
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
A1
3
Bilka Pavol
G1
0
Bognár Matúš
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
F1
0
Straka Martin
C1
3
Nemček Patrik
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
D1
3
Vlašič Leo
J1
0
Svetík Michal
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
E1
0
Godál Patrik
B1
3
Krajčovič Filip
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
A1
3
Bilka Pavol
C1
1
Nemček Patrik
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
D1
0
Vlašič Leo
B1
3
Krajčovič Filip
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.11.2019 09:00
A1
3
Bilka Pavol
B1
0
Krajčovič Filip