2.RBTM STO Spoje Bratislava - Starší žiaci - 17.11.2019

Celkové poradie

Poradie.Meno a priezvisko
1 Bilka Pavol(ŠK LOZORNO)
2 Krajčovič Filip(OŠK ZAVAR)
3 - 4 Nemček Patrik(PROPRIA KÚTY)
3 - 4 Vlašič Leo(STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA)
5 - 8 Bognár Matúš(STO VEĽKÝ BIEL)
5 - 8 Straka Martin(STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA)
5 - 8 Godál Patrik(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES)
5 - 8 Svetík Michal(STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA)
9 - 16 Drahoš Damian(STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK)
9 - 16 Klásek Nikolas(STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK)
9 - 16 Kuruc Matúš(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES)
9 - 16 Kirchmayer Jakub(STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK)
9 - 16 Žirko Dominik(STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA)
9 - 16 Rozkoš Matúš(TJ GASTO GALANTA)
9 - 16 Godál Milan(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES)
9 - 16 Hronec Jakub(TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA)
17 - 32 Jakuš Jonáš(STO SVÄTÝ JUR)
17 - 32 Mička Lukáš(STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA)
17 - 32 Viskup Richard(STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA)
17 - 32 Eršek Juraj(TJ GASTO GALANTA)
17 - 32 Diviak Marco(ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN)
17 - 32 Ištokovič Simon(ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA)
17 - 32 Droba Adam(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES)
17 - 32 Duraj Matúš(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES)
17 - 32 Adam Matej(OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB)
17 - 32 Koiš Radovan(OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB)
17 - 32 Bunček Štefan(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES)
17 - 32 Dzurilla Rene(STK SENEC)
17 - 32 Šipoš Roman(SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA)
17 - 32 Drenina Adam(STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK)
17 - 32 Sůra Dominik(STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA)
17 - 32 Szabo Alexander(STO VEĽKÝ BIEL)
33 - 34 Lukáš Erik(TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA)
33 - 34 Bábik Matej(STK SENEC)
35 - 51 Jakuš Šimon(STO SVÄTÝ JUR)
35 - 51 Sloboda Oliver(MSK MALACKY)
35 - 51 Kahát Adrián(ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE)
35 - 51 Včelka Samuel(ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN)
35 - 51 Schalek Jakub(STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA)
35 - 51 Manek Lukáš(TJ GASTO GALANTA)
35 - 51 Kovačič Filip(PST STUPAVA)
35 - 51 Bartaloš Alek(TJ GASTO GALANTA)
35 - 51 Tomasek Oliver(SK VYDRANY)
35 - 51 Diviak Frederik(ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN)
35 - 51 Valo Michal(STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA)
35 - 51 Chudý Martin(TJ GASTO GALANTA)
35 - 51 Chudý Damián(TJ GASTO GALANTA)
35 - 51 Sládkovič Ján(TTC MAJCICHOV)
35 - 51 Hoferka Erik(TJ GASTO GALANTA)
35 - 51 Szabó András(SK VYDRANY)
35 - 51 Móza Matúš(PST STUPAVA)