JOOLA Satellite Tour Senec 2019 - Mini Cadet Boys - 11.08.2019

Hráči

NasadenieMeno a priezviskoKlubRebríčekPrezentáciaŠtartovné
1Sochor DavidAC Sparta Praha1
2Morávek JindřichTJ Jiskra Strážnice2
3Hodina PetrTTC Libín Prachatice3
4Király MatúšSTK LUČENEC - KALINOVO4
5Sivák JakubST Hostinné5
6Mannig Noah TylorTTV Niedersachsen6
7Mitrík JozefŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU7
8Slaný MartinSKST Baník Havířov8
9Flóro DamiánŠK PRIEVIDZA9
10Madaras AdamKST RAKSIT10
11Schandl KevinTTC Angern11
12Sepeši LucaSTO VALALIKY12
13Řehounek KristiánTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové13
14Kokavec PavolŠK ŠOG NITRA14
15Růžička JakubHB Ostrov H. Brod15
16Vranka OndřejKST Zlín16
17Mrižo MarekŠK ŠOG NITRA17
18Aicher RaphaelBayern Munchen18
19Wagner MarkTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec19
20Kirchmayer JakubSTK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK20
21Horečný MartinŠK ŠOG NITRA21
22Zoubek ŠimonTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové22
23Kolečkář MatyášKST Hluk23
24Kopečný DanielTTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY24
25Ovesný VratislavTJ Sokol Kostelec25
26Drahoš DamianSTK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK26
27Ďulák MichalKST Zlín27
28Horečný JakubŠK ŠOG NITRA28
29Kubík AdamMŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO29
30Radonjič StefanSRB30
31Bobok TomášSTKM PODLAVICE31
32Holubčík JakubŠKST RUŽOMBEROK32
33Olejník RóbertSTO VALALIKY33
34Záleský MartinTesla Pardubice34
35Mlček LadislavKST Hluk35
36Zukal FilipKST Blansko36
37Rozkoš MatúšSTOLNOTENISOVÉ CENTRUM37
38Itagaki KazutoTSV Bad Konigshofen38
39Turiak MatúšMSK ČADCA39
40Goda ŠtefanTTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA40
41Adam MatejOŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB41
42Kršiak JánTZO BYTČA42
43Godál MilanSTK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES43
44Drenina AdamSTK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK44
45Skalický SamuelLOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY45
46Lofaj AndrejŠKST RUŽOMBEROK46
47Viskup RichardSTO SPOJE BRATISLAVA47
48Hrutka KristiánŠKST TOPOĽČANY48
49Hollý KristiánLOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY49
50Ondračka AdamSK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí50
51Sabovčík LukášKST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE50
52Cséri JakubTTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY51
53Vnučák AlexTJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO52
54Valo MichalSTO SPOJE BRATISLAVA53
55Elíz RichardSTO SVÄTÝ JUR54
56Košický MatúšSTO SVÄTÝ JUR55
57Petrík SilvesterTTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY56
58Podmanický TimotejMSK ČADCA57
59Ivanič JánTTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY58
60Polák PeterMSK ČADCA59
61Droba AdamSTK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES60
62Hajdúčik MiroslavTJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO61
63Konšťak TomášTJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO62
64Štancel PatrikLOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY63
65Riedl RonaldSLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO64
66Preitschaft FilipSTO VEĽKÝ BIEL65
67Kállay JakubMŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO66
68Sloboda OliverMSK MALACKY67
69Žabka JozefTJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO68
70Biksadsky TomášSTK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK69
71Bohuš AurelSTOLNOTENISOVÉ CENTRUM70
72Dohňanský DavidSTK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ71
73Šipoš RomanSST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA72
74Balvar OliverSKST Baník Havířov73
75Deviatka MatúšŠKST BOŠANY74
76Novotný ĽudovítSST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA76
77Novotný AdriánSST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA77
78Šimurda DávidTJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO78
79Marko MartinSTK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE999