Filip Štinger
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Martin Kačírek
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Dominik Lesňák
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Milan Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Dominik Hluzák
MSK ČADCA
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Filip Hažík
MSK ČADCA
Adam Drenina
STK SENEC
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Daniel Macho
KST RAKSIT
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Jakub Jurika
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Juraj Hajnal
KST RAKSIT
Ronald Riedl
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Juraj Králik
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Richard Viskup
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Marek Zvak
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Oliver Olešňan
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Dominik Bugový
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Libor Haritun
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Kristián Hrutka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Marco Cisarik
MSK ČADCA
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Matej Slavič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Marek Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Michal Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Leo Kyseľ
KST RAKSIT
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Ján Ivanič
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Silvester Petrík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matúš Burian
KST RAKSIT
Samuel Ďuriš
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Marek Grobarčík
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Samuel Mikula
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Alex Jírovec
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Alex Hermann
OSTK TOVARNÍKY
Tobias Vorčák
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Damian Vorčák
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Juraj Hašuľ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Matej Miko
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Peter Cucor
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Ján Veljačik
STKM PODLAVICE
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kamil Maťašovský
STK LEMEŠANY
Roland Bača
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Jakub Petráš
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Matúš Grác
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Samuel Drabik
SŠK POPROČ
Richard Holováč
SŠK POPROČ
Patrik Minár
ŠK ŽITAVANY
Miroslav Hajdúčik
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Adam Randják
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Filip Stavár
ŠKST LUČENEC
Adam Popély
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
David Bendžuch
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Maroš Hajduk
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Juraj Mikula
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Patrik Mikula
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jakub Minarovič
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Tomáš Tvrdík
ŠKST BOŠANY
Martin Grach
ŠKST BOŠANY
Artur Ďuriš
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Šimon Mencel
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Jozef Lacko
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Matúš Hudec
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Matej Kubiš
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Filip Peter Preitschaft
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Jakub Škuta
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Tadeáš Škuta
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Lukáš Rábara
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Peter Černiga
ŠKST HUMENNÉ