Peter Kucko
ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Peter Konrád
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Roland Grega
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Jakub Goldír
MSK ČADCA
Monika Uríková
STO VALČA
Martin Makúch
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Sára Habarová
KST RAKSIT
Vanda Vanišová
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Dominik Gál
PROPRIA KÚTY
Martina Igazová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Jana Terezková
TJ ČEČEHOV
Tomáš Terezka
TJ ČEČEHOV
Kamil Pach
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Tomáš Kopányi
TJ AGROTEC HUSTOPEČE
Matúš Veis
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matúš Zelinka
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rastislav Kveták
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Dominika Wiltschková
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Eliška Štullerová
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Nina Darovcová
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Kristian Doubek
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Jakub Zelinka
EL NINO PRAHA
Adam Laboš
STO VALALIKY
Tomáš Horňak
STO VALALIKY
Noemi Némethová
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Branislav Kalina
STK SENEC
Matúš Fojtík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Carolina Korf
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Samuel Martinka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Ingemar Péter
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Michal Bandík
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Emma Molnárová
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Daniel Oráč
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Lukáš Gieci
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Ján Štim
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
Liliana Alicja Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Henrieta Horníková
MSK MALACKY
Pavlína Rajtoková
MSK MALACKY
Dalibor Diko
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Valentín Baženov
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Samuel Palušek
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Ema Labošová
TJ OSTRAVA KST
Luca Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Aneta Wallenfelsová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Viktória Kucharíková
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Pavol Mego
SV SCHOTT JENA
Aurel Bohuš
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Linda Majerčíková
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Simona Horváthová
NSU NECKARSULM
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Adam Klajber
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
Nicolas Kubala
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Peter Šereda
SK VYDRANY
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Marek Tutura
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Monika Šinkarová
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Eva Jurková
SINDELFINGEN
Júlia Dzelinska
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Tatiana Kukuľková
ASD TENNISTAVOLO NORBELLO
Filip Delinčák
TTC OSTRAVA
Samuel Cyprich
MSK ČADCA
Adam Brat
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Lucia Truksová
SVS HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
Ema Štetková
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Veronika Drobová
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Tobiáš Pindura
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Andrej Kaššay
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Samuel Arpáš
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Michal Mikušiak
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Peter Veterník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Lea Dziewiczová
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Nikoleta Puchovanová
TTC 1946 WEINHEIM
Martin Ďanovský
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Matúš Remeň
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Samuel Šutiak
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Renáta Lacenová
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Adriana Illášová
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Ema Činčurová
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Bianka Diková
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Nela Ondrušová
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Monika Marousková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Jakub Takáč
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Tibor Špánik
SV SCHOTT JENA
Roman Rezetka
SV SCHOTT JENA
Bohuš Žiga
STO SEDLICE
Anton Zelinka
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Patrik Hrabaj
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Kristián Szolnoki
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Dáša Šinkarová
MSK BŘECLAV
Alexander Valuch
TTC BIETIGHEIM - BISSINGEN
Róbert Valuch
STO VALČA
Frederika Pisarčiková
ŠK ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
Andriy Sitak
TTC RAPPERSWIL JONA
Valeriy Rakov
TJ SOKOL BOROVA - KOROUHEV
Ľubomír Majerčík
MSTK KRUPINA
Dávid Wiltschka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Ivan Kulich
ŠKST LUČENEC
Jakub Drobný
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Zoltán Lelkeš
SK VYDRANY
Kristián Uherík
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Radovan Cyprich
MSK ČADCA
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Tomáš Trubáčik
STO KOZÁROVCE
Daniel Budinský
STO KOZÁROVCE
Pavol Vejmelka
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA