Marco Cisarik
MSK ČADCA
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Roland Bača
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jakub Petráš
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Filip Tuška
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Aurel Bohuš
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Oliver Olešňan
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Alex Hladoník
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Viliam Habara
KST RAKSIT
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Matej Slavič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Filip Stavár
ŠKST LUČENEC
Michal Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Leo Kyseľ
KST RAKSIT
Rastislav Hiľovský
SŠK POPROČ
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Dávid Šadlák
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Teo Markovič
KST RAKSIT
Samuel Drabik
SŠK POPROČ
Michal Vršanský
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Tomáš Vilhan
STK KALINOVO
Nikolas Sliacky
STKM PODLAVICE
Matúš Grác
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Artur Ďuriš
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Samuel Ďuriš
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Milan Mariak
MSK ČADCA
Martin Mitaš
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Matúš Vráblik
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Daniel Ďuraj
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Matej Kubiš
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Jakub Kocúr
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Andrej Chládek
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Norbert Javorík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Libor Haritun
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Eliáš Ifrim
STK KALINOVO
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Adam Stoják
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Filip Šuľan
ŠKST LUČENEC
Adam Martiško
STO KOZÁROVCE
Michal Storoška
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Dávid Kováč
STO KOZÁROVCE
Adrián Dráb
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Jakub Ťažký
ŠKST LUČENEC
Juraj De Miguel
KST RAKSIT
Jakub Hrčka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Radovan Vrtílek
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Dwayne Szeghö
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Ladislav Farmadin
KST RAKSIT
Jozef Haráni
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Šimon Beňo
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Adam Kanda
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Jakub Kováč
STO KOZÁROVCE
Šimon Blaščák
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Martin Dugas
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Marko Ďuriš
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Daniel Suchý
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Eduard Pati
ST LEVICE 2021
Matej Szkipala
STK SENEC
Jozef Turoň
STK BOJNIČKY
František Klíma
MSK MALACKY
Andrej Líner
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Richard Holováč
SŠK POPROČ
Alex Kliment
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Šimon Gúth
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Damián Dvoran
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Filip Ján Krajčírovič
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Samuel Burdych
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Jakub Samuel
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Samuel Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Patrik Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Patrik Vesely
STK SENEC