Marek Mišík
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Juraj Šporer
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
Ján Červený
ŠK ŽITAVANY
Filip Daráž
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Róbert Lenárt
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Adam Vojkovič
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
Juraj Fogel
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Eduard Brychta
Fortis TAM
Martin Ščípa
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Matúš Mikle
ST LEVICE 2021
Jozef Kršiak
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Pavel Macháček
BYT CENTRUM SENICA
Roman Lovás
Ján Dudášik
ST LEVICE 2021
Tamás Horváth
STK SENEC
František Mášik
Žitavany
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Peter Lehotka
STK KOLÁROVO
Adam Benčík
TJ ŠTADIÓN BRATISLAVA
Martin Maslan
TJ ŠTADIÓN BRATISLAVA
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Norbert Kondé
STO MOČENOK
Martin Blšťák
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Richard Magušín
STK NITRA 08
Peter Stračár
STK NITRA 08
Martin Hudec
KST RAKSIT
Mário Lukačovič
OSTK BUČANY
Karol Szalay
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Dian Slabý
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Thorsten Eiterich
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
Radoslav Košecký
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Erik Való
PK CHOTÍN
Andrej Laštic
SLOVAN NITRA-KYNEK
Slavomír Páleník
TJ DRUŽST. ČIERNE KĽAČANY
Peter Vyskoč
STO MOČENOK
Michal Hujčík
TJ ŠTADIÓN BRATISLAVA
Matej Štetka
STK SENEC
Tibor Szikonya
PK CHOTÍN
Juraj Rajtar
TJ DRUŽST. ČIERNE KĽAČANY
Ivan Haspra
Čierne Kľačany
Andrej Vojaček
PK CHOTÍN
Zuzana Kijácová
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Vladimír Lacko
STK NITRA 08
Emil Milota
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Levente Beke
PK ZEMIANSKA OLČA
Juraj Mészáros
STO MOČENOK
Martin Lenčeš
STO MOČENOK
Filip Štinger
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Marek Fitzel
MSTK TRNAVA
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Peter Košík
Stk Prievidza
Peter Sivák
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
Miroslav Machálik
STO MOČENOK
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Long Tran Thanh
TJ ŠTADIÓN BRATISLAVA
Marek Benko
OBEC PODBREZOVÁ
Mikuláš Bugyi
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rudolf Urban
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Marián Valent
Sokol Sielnica
Dušan Coník
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
František Čapák
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
Tomáš Čechánek
STK BORSKÝ SVÄTÝ JUR
Patrik Ledeczky
PK ZEMIANSKA OLČA
Peter Ravasz
STK Paňa
Richard Demovič
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
František Ravasz
STK PAŇA
Rastislav Škultéty
STK Zeleneč B
Hugo Viktor Baláž
STO MOČENOK
Dušan Bosák
ŠK ST Poľný Kesov
Milan Cigánik
ŠK ST Poľný Kesov
Daniel Čiernik
STO MOČENOK
Dominik Jančo
ŠK ST Poľný Kesov
Adrián Krupa
ŠK-ST PODTUREŇ
Yelizaveta Zyková
ŠK ST Poľný Kesov
Tomáš Vričan
STO MOČENOK
Ján Popelka
STO MOČENOK
Lukáš Čulák
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Marek Mihálik
STO MOČENOK
Radovan Mihočka
DRUŽSTEVNÍK SASINKOVO
Khang Ngo Van
STO MOČENOK
Matej Bachratý
STO MOČENOK
Norbert Vöröš
ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ
Roland Mizera
STK VODERADY
Attila Köblös
ŠK KRŠKANY
Viktor Majko
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Lukáš Novosád
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Michal Dvoran
STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Matej Fülöp
BA Pinčes klub
Ondrej Pastva
BA Pinčes klub
Vladimír Škandík
Richard Málik
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Patrik Martak
STK NOVÉ MESTO /VÁHOM
Erik Šimko
Solčany
Filip Tužinský
Michaela Fischerová