Peter Konrád
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Milan Gajdoš
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Adam Janík
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Lukáš Gieci
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Milan Gramantík
STK PRIEVIDZA
Róbert Néma
STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
Miloš Flóro
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Jaroslav Gunár
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Michal Šútora
STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
František Černej
TJ POVAŽAN PRUSKÉ
Igor Poláček
STK EURO DRIETOMA
Martin Miklovič
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Ivan Roško
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Jozef Kutiš
STO PRUSY
Samuel Madžo
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Peter Košík
STK PRIEVIDZA
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
David Dohňanský
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Jakub Gašparík
ŠKST BOŠANY
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Pavol Toman
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Dalibor Kršiak
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Richard Harťanský
STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
Miroslav Červeňan
STK EURO DRIETOMA
Daniel Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Ján Potrok
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Ľuboš Oppenberger
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Dušan Zelman
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Jakub Minarovič
ŠKST BOŠANY
Marián Moštenický
SOKOL CHOCHOLNÁ-VELČICE
Samuel Habala
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Miroslav Pišta
TJ TATRAN CEMENTÁREŇ LADCE
Peter Cucor
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Ján Hudec
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Dominik Flóro
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Lukáš Flóro
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Matúš Jurák
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Michal Morovič
STK PRIEVIDZA
Peter Juríček
SOKOL CHOCHOLNÁ-VELČICE
Miroslav Jurika
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Peter Jakúbek
TJ POVAŽAN PRUSKÉ
Jozef Valášek
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Vladimír Jankovský
TJ TATRAN CEMENTÁREŇ LADCE
Michal Pieťka
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Tomáš Vlčko
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Lukáš Lipták
STK DOLNÁ BREZNICA
Dušan Panáček
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Juraj Krchník
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Jakub Slivka
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Marek Baráth
OBSK UNIMAT LAZANY
Ivan Kravárik
SPARTAK MYJAVA
Martin Sasák
SPARTAK MYJAVA
Erik Malek
STK STARÁ TURÁ
Ivan Cíbik
TJ POVAŽAN PRUSKÉ
Jaroslav Kováč
STK EURO DRIETOMA
Marián Kmeť
OBSK UNIMAT LAZANY
František Kováč
SOKOL CHOCHOLNÁ-VELČICE
Ivan Geschwandtner
STK PRIEVIDZA
Branislav Krátky
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Dušan Hricko
KERAMING TRENČÍN
František Čapák
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
Roland Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Ján Škrha
SPARTAK MYJAVA
Ladislav Opet
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Jozef Hupčík
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
Michal Panáček
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Marek Zvak
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Michal Zemanovič
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Jakub Max
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Ľubomír Mockovčiak
SPARTAK MYJAVA
Samuel Stolár
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
Dušan Coník
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
Jakub Jurika
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM