Alexander Valuch
TTC OSTRAVA
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Adam Klajber
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
Matúš Veis
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Andriy Sitak
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Dávid Wiltschka
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Martin Gogora
STC TJ ČAB
Jakub Goldír
MSK ČADCA
Ivan Machalík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Takáč
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Valeriy Rakov
KST RAKSIT
Kristián Szolnoki
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Valentín Baženov
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Matúš Fojtík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Tomáš Kopányi
TJ AGROTEC HUSTOPEČE
Dominik Gál
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Lucas Gabriel Martins Da Silva
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Andrej Kárás
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Juan Sebastian Sanchez Mosquera
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Aurel Bohuš
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Róbert Valuch
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Alexander Valuch
TTC OSTRAVA
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Peter Lehotka
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Adam Klajber
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
Matúš Veis
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Adam Madarás
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Sára Habarová
KST RAKSIT
Andriy Sitak
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Michal Bodík
TTZ ZURICH AFFOLTERN
Martin Gálik
STO MOČENOK
Dávid Wiltschka
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Martin Gogora
STC TJ ČAB
Štefan Ozorák
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Jakub Goldír
MSK ČADCA
Ivan Machalík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Stanislav Slivoň
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Jakub Takáč
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Marian Kiraly
ŠKST LUČENEC
Patrik Šúchal
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Valeriy Rakov
KST RAKSIT
Kristián Szolnoki
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Martin Makúch
BJC BUCHEN
Alexander Csermák
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Valentín Baženov
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Matúš Fojtík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Roland Grega
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Matúš Danóczi
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Tomáš Kopányi
TJ AGROTEC HUSTOPEČE
Dominik Gál
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Martin Pupík
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Vanda Vanišová
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Lucas Gabriel Martins Da Silva
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Andrej Kárás
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Martin Budiak
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Juan Sebastian Sanchez Mosquera
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Aurel Bohuš
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
Dian Slabý
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Vladimír Rácek
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Róbert Valuch
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Samuel Madžo
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM