Marek Fitzel
MSTK TRNAVA
Lukáš Molnár
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Robert Hyža
Jaslovské Bohunice
Tomáš Hyža
Jaslovské Bohunice
Mário Lukačovič
OSTK BUČANY
Bystrík Horváth
ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ
Miroslav Machálik
STO MOČENOK
Martin Lenčeš
STO MOČENOK
Radovan Mihočka
DRUŽSTEVNÍK SASINKOVO
Pavel Macháček
BYT CENTRUM SENICA
Thibaut Fouan
STK PINEC STRÁŽE
Karol Nagy
STK PATA
Juraj Šporer
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
Martin Kocian
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
Thorsten Eiterich
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
Adam Vojkovič
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
Rastislav Škultéty
ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ
Ľuboš Zlatohlávek
ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ
Jaroslav Fedor
BYT CENTRUM SENICA
Pavol Zemanovič
BYT CENTRUM SENICA
Dian Slabý
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Jozef Minár
ŠK ČEĽADICE
Peter Stračár
STK NITRA 08
Marek Mišík
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Jozef Kršiak
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Marian Valent
TJ SOKOL SIELNICA
Peter Zošák
OŠK ZAVAR
Marián Beránek
OŠK ZAVAR
Emil Milota
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Andrej Kunocha
STK BOJNIČKY
Miloslav Slávik
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Miroslav Kleman
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Simon Ištokovič
OŠK LEHOTA
Norbert Kondé
STO MOČENOK
Daniel Szabó
ŠK ČEĽADICE
Jozef Turoň
STK BOJNIČKY
Jozef Turoň
STK BOJNIČKY
Martin Stranovský
STK BOJNIČKY
Jozef Špánik
TTC JOISE
Richard Tichy
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Damián Strišovský
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Jozef Javor
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Juraj Fogel
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Peter Gallus
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
František Ravasz
STK PAŇA
Milan Kučera
STK PAŇA
Vladimír Diškanec
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Martin Gál
STK MLADOSŤ SEREĎ
Tu Truonganh
STK MLADOSŤ SEREĎ
Ľubomír Červenka
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Martin Ščípa
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Miroslav Jankovič
ŠK STO TESÁRSKE MLYŇANY
Mikuláš Bugyi
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Ondrej Matlovič
MSK MALACKY
Tomáš Čechánek
STK BORSKÝ SVÄTÝ JUR
Vladimír Šimek ml.
PROPRIA Kúty
Marek Petrovský
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Dušan Lukačovič
STK MLADOSŤ SEREĎ
Peter Laník
OŠK LEHOTA
Tomas Klucar
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Radovan Hulík
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Matej Kubovský
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Gejza Pekaj
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK RIŠŇOVCE - ST
Mário Macháč
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK RIŠŇOVCE - ST
Karol Szalay
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Eduard Brychta
ŠK Fortis TAM
Ivan Hlbočan
OŠK LEHOTA
Martin Harenčár
TJ ŠTADIÓN BRATISLAVA
Martin Maslan
TJ ŠTADIÓN BRATISLAVA
Zoltán Kováč
STK VEĽKÁ MAČA
Patrik Fulír
DRUŽSTEVNÍK SASINKOVO
Martin Dáni
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Juraj Gál
STK VEĽKÁ MAČA
Miroslav Mosnák
DRUŽSTEVNÍK SASINKOVO
Roman Turek
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Juraj Marcinkech
STK PATA
Marián Macák
ŠSK ŠINTAVA
Adam Mažár
DRUŽSTEVNÍK SASINKOVO
Michal Löffler
DRUŽSTEVNÍK SASINKOVO
Michal Hujčík
TJ ŠTADIÓN BRATISLAVA
Marek Hulík
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Róbert Lenárt
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Viktor Majko