Adam Popély
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Lukáš Hajduk
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Richard Holováč
SŠK POPROČ
Alessandro Pagano
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Maroš Hajduk
TJ ČEČEHOV
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Dominik Jurkovský
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Leonard Pikla
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Patrik Mikula
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Matej Buhla
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Nikita Rievienko
OSK MICHAĽANY
Dávid Michalák
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Rastislav Hiľovský
SŠK POPROČ
Tomáš Leško
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Miloš Vasiľ
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Adam Harhay
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Gabriel Jucha
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
David Bendžuch
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Kristián Michalko
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Samuel Drabik
SŠK POPROČ
Roland Bača
OSK MICHAĽANY
Adam Popély
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Lukáš Hajduk
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Alessandro Pagano
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Maroš Hajduk
TJ ČEČEHOV
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Leonard Pikla
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Patrik Mikula
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Nikita Rievienko
OSK MICHAĽANY
Rastislav Hiľovský
SŠK POPROČ
Tomáš Leško
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Adam Harhay
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Gabriel Jucha
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
David Bendžuch
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Samuel Drabik
SŠK POPROČ
Roland Bača
OSK MICHAĽANY
Adam Popély
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Maroš Hajduk
TJ ČEČEHOV
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Nikita Rievienko
OSK MICHAĽANY
Tomáš Leško
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
David Bendžuch
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Roland Bača
OSK MICHAĽANY
Adam Popély
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Nikita Rievienko
OSK MICHAĽANY
David Bendžuch
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Adam Popély
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Nikita Rievienko
OSK MICHAĽANY
Richard Holováč
SŠK POPROČ
Dominik Jurkovský
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Matej Buhla
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Dávid Michalák
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Miloš Vasiľ
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Kristián Michalko
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Lukáš Hajduk
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Alessandro Pagano
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Leonard Pikla
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Patrik Mikula
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rastislav Hiľovský
SŠK POPROČ
Adam Harhay
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Gabriel Jucha
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Samuel Drabik
SŠK POPROČ
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
David Bendžuch
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Maroš Hajduk
TJ ČEČEHOV
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Tomáš Leško
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Roland Bača
OSK MICHAĽANY
Maroš Hajduk
TJ ČEČEHOV
Roland Bača
OSK MICHAĽANY
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Tomáš Leško
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE