Marián Bystričan
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Marian Begala
Szerencs Városi SE
Milan ZADUBENEC
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Karol Veselský
Stanislav Suranovský
Ján Milan
ŠKST BANIČNÉ
Miroslav Sabol
Lužany pri topli
Juraj Mukera
Turany
Jozef Pilarčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Miroslav Šatka
Bratislava
Peter Horvát
Energodata Žilina
Juraj Konč
Chotín
Venanc Maretta
ŠK BZINY
Miroslav Kolář
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Zdenka Ižipová
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Ľubica Marčeková
KST ZŠ T.TEPLICE
Jan Grofik
Sučany
Jan Gregor
Sučany
Marek Holp
VSTK VRANOV
Michal Bazalka
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí
Vladimír Dunčko
ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
Ivan Vaškor
TJ SOKOL SIELNICA
Michal Škuril
STO MOČENOK
František Hajko
Bratislava
Pavel Simonovskyl
Tj Slezan FM
Alena Klišová
TjSlezanFM
Peter Kováč
CVČ ZLATÉ MORAVCE
Branislav Kasanický
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Ján Jančo
STO KLASOV
Marián Procházka
ŠK VITALIT LIPT. HRÁDOK
Ľubomír Tužinský
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Štefan Sagáčik
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí
Mikuláš Gaži
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK RIŠŇOVCE - ST
Ján Zrnčík
TJ COSMOS Sedliacka Dubová
Jozef Veselovsky
Biely Potok
Jozef Vitko
Spišske Bystre
Jan Ivan
Spišske Bystre
Marta Bruderova
Mirko Andrus
Peč.N-Ves
Marian Kubeník
Peč.N.Ves
Jaroslav Kapalka
Martin Medokyš
Vladimír Lukšů
Energodata Žilina
Ján Dudášik
ST LEVICE 2021
Gabriel Mikle
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Anton Pavlotty
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Zoltán Gallo
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Marian Gajdoš
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Ľudovít Mikloš
Veľké Uherce
Natália Blahušiaková
Turany
Dušan Leitner
TJ SOKOL SIELNICA
Karol Sklarčik
TJ ORAVAN RABČA
Milan Maťko
Turany
Emil Milota
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Peter Košík
Stk Prievidza
Michal Matiašovský
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Ján Hodas
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Zdenka Benková
STO Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
Jozef Vajda
SPST Záhorská Bystrica
Daniel Hrčka
STO VALČA
Ján Ráchela
STO Kozárovce
Milan Svitok
STK DNV
Miroslav Stanik
STK Radoľa
Mikulaš Soos
Michalovce
Jozef Gombik
Šarišske Michaľany
Tibor Vasiĺ
Margecany
Tibor Pinďura
STK ŽARNOV OSLANY
Oliver Bralušič
STK ŽARNOV OSLANY
Peter Behul
Piešťany
Radomír Šnauko
MÁJ ČERNOVÁ
Michal Matiašovský
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Peter Machalík
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Marián Poljak
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Ľubomír Pečko
ŠKST HRBOLTOVÁ
Zuzana Moráviková
STO PRIEVIDZA
Štefan Mazúch
Povazska Bystia
Iveta Zámečníková
Jozef Miklovič
MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
Ladislav Rehák
ZŠK MESTA VRBOVÉ STK
Jozef Liptak
Tj pd Poliakovce
Jozef Bardoň
ŠK Fortis TAM
Michal Faix
STO SPIŠSKÉ BYSTRÉ
Ján Buczacki
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
František Bednár
TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Juraj Mukera
Turany
Tibor Schvartz
STK Prievidza
Jaroslav Žilla
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Vladimír Vaculík
Vsetín
MICHAL ŠIMKO
Sečovce
Dušan Baláž
STK ŽARNOV OSLANY
Otmar Mergenthal
SK Přerov
Mária Humená
Miroslav Michalka
STK TEVOS DROGÉRIE PARTIZÁNSKE
Emanuel Votípka
Branislav ZADUBENEC
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Peter Gallus
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Pavel Jašek
Jozef JAŠKO
MSTK Martin
Sidónia JAŠKOVÁ
MSTK Martin
Marián Mikoláš
STK ŽARNOV OSLANY
Ján Mojš
MÁJ ČERNOVÁ
Jozef Baran
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Tibor Láni
MSTK Martin
Peter Behúň
STK Radoľa
Peter Novák
OŠK RUDNO
Martina Bauerová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Ján Kubinda
MSTK Martin
Michael Pokorný
STK LÚČKY
Peter VAVERKA
STO Valča
Ján ŠULAN
Medokýš Martin
Andrej Lipták
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Štefan Gemeľa
OŠK LOKCA
Jozef Janckulík
OŠK LOKCA
SweetBoro Borovica
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Andreja VIDOVÁ
STO Svätý Jur
Ján Červený
ŠK ŽITAVANY
Jozef Zviják
OROL PEČOVSKÁ NOVÁ VES
Stefan Toth
MSTK VIAKORP KRUPINA
Matej Brodňan
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Juraj Bučko
Košarovce
Anton Furek
CHYNORANY ŠPORTOVÉ CENTRUM
Ľubomír Jurák
STK Nové Mesto n/V
Stefan Jakubik
Skst Bosany
Pavol Bartoš
ŠK BZINY
Anna Volková
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Peter Dittrych
MÁJ ČERNOVÁ
Boris Demian
STO Brezno
Jaroslav Karolčík
Šternberk
Jaroslav Polák
STK STREKOV
Daniel Cvečko
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
Peter Fekete
TJ.Ilanovo
Jozef Spánik
TTV Neusiedl
Rudolf Urban
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Jan Jakubů
Istebné
Cyril Sabol
STK LEMEŠANY
Zdeněk Kovář
Vsetín
Richard Tichy
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Pavol Červeň
ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO
Pavol Poliak
Sučany
Igor Malinič
STO SNINA
Štefan Jankaj
STO STAKČÍN
Karol Holubčik
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK