Michal Storoška
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Pavol Adamec
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Milan Hanák
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Martin Jašek
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Leo Grič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Lukáš Dávidík
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Martin Kročil
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Markus Mázik
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Theodor Husár
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
František Klíma
MSK MALACKY
Róbert Žáček
MSK MALACKY
Emanuel Jurčák
KST RAKSIT
Jozef Kutiš
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Marek Jančiak
TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Filip Jančiak
TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Tomáš Stračina
ŠKST LUČENEC
Vladislav Leitner
ŠKST LUČENEC
Filip Timko
STO VALALIKY
Adam Lacko
STO VALALIKY
Daniel Suchý
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Oliver Moravec
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Juraj Migra
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Damián Gruchaľák
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Jakub Sekera Mikluš
STO SEDLICE
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Viktor Felc
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Teo Golembiovský
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Vladimír Černiga
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Samuel Lebloch
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Marko Firko
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Tobiáš Petro
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Štefan Orlej
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Damián Stalmašek
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Matias Pavlík
MSK ČADCA
Hugo Striženec
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Tomáš Keliar
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Maxim Mathias Vierik
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Jakub Bršťák
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Daniel Klobušník
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Alexander Jurášek
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Šimon Káčer
OŠK ZAVAR
Juraj De Miguel
KST RAKSIT
Adam Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Samuel Potočár
STK MLÁDEŽ PIEŠŤANY
Richard Rindoš
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Gregor Žilák
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Peter Macháč
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Jakub Škuta
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
David Lackovič
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Adam Tokmarziev
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Emil Filko
TTC ROVAA ŽILINA
Lukáš Kmotorka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jakub Hrčka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Eliáš Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Šimon Krešila
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Teodor Krajňák
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Maximilián Horváth
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Dorián Lenghart
STK BOJNIČKY
Samuel Zuziak
STK BOJNIČKY
Mattia Sládek
MSTK TRNAVA
Patrik Kováč
MSTK TRNAVA
Timotej Kollár
TTC MAJCICHOV
Maroš Tončo
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Šimon Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matej Gajdošík
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Samuel Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Patrik Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Ján Bešina
STK KALINOVO
Eliáš Ifrim
STK KALINOVO
Tomáš Tomko
MSTK TRNAVA
Matúš Vrška
TJ TATRAN SUČANY
Samuel Segeš
STK BOJNIČKY
Michal Popadič
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Samuel Gombár
ŠK STO DOHŇANY
Richard Vaňko
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY