Monika Marousková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Lukáš Gieci
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Marcel Rábara
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Adam Janík
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Aleš Kotačka
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
David Dohnansky
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Peter Kučera
STO IM GALVANIHO
Matúš Remeň
SK POLSTRAV BYSTRIČANY
Roman Podolan
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rastislav Kalman
TZO BYTČA
Juraj Baláž
STK LAVADO DOLNÝ MOŠTENEC
Kristián Hrutka
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Samuel Madžo
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Marek Tutura
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Marek Zvak
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Martin Zeman
KERAMING TRENČÍN
František Čapák
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
Dušan Coník
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
Jozef Hupčík
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
Martin Ševčík
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Dominik Hatvany
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Dmytro Retynskyi
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Jakub Takáč
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Radka Kvasnicová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Michal Faix
STO Spišské Bystré
Samuel Stolár
STK HORNÁ SÚČA
Adam Kročil
TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov
Marek Sklenář
TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov
Jeremiáš Straka
STO VALČA
Jaroslav Siman
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Peter Lehotka
STK KOLÁROVO
Barbora Žáková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Paulína Fodreková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Jaromír Bednář
TRENČÍN
Angelos Karapetsas
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Thanos Karapetsas
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Matúš Mikle
ST LEVICE 2021
Róbert Zeman
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Nela Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Linda Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Dušan Zelman
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rudolf Urbanovský
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Jaroslav Sivák
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Dušan Hanzlík
TZO BYTČA
Hugo Striženec
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Dávid Grznár
STK MLÁDEŽ PIEŠŤANY
Henrich Jankech
STK MLÁDEŽ PIEŠŤANY
Daniel Košťál
STK MLÁDEŽ PIEŠŤANY
Oliver Hermann
STK MLÁDEŽ PIEŠŤANY
Rebeka Bučková
STK MLÁDEŽ PIEŠŤANY
Alexander Hudec
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Dávid Oravec
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Peter Cicoň
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Roman Galko
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Filip Vyhňár
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Oliver Bača
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Tomáš Galko
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Tobias Janeček
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Daniel Janeček
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Patrik Hladký
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Adam Repka
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Lucia Zajačková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hanka Hromníková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Martin Sasák
TJ Spartak Myjava
Ľubomír Mockovčiak
TJ Spartak Myjava
Dušan Hricko
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Ivan Gašparík
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jakub Gašparík
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jakub Minarovič
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jozef Kutiš
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Dominik Štefanec
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Adam Koteš
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Damian Laco
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Matúš Kadlec
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Peter Kováč
OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Richard Kročil
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Martin Kročil
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Pavol Rehák
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Michal Sold
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Ondrej Vančo
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Jana Kováčová
OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Simon Ištokovič
OŠK LEHOTA
Daniel Suchý
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Peter Šagát
Trenčín
Peter Pisarčík
ŠK ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
Sofia Trusková
KST RAKSIT