Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Emanuel Jurčák
KST RAKSIT
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Adrián Dráb
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Milan Mariak
MSK ČADCA
Lukáš Dobias
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Alex Hladoník
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Zibo Sun
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Daniel Suchý
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Martin Horňák
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Juraj De Miguel
KST RAKSIT
Matúš Vráblik
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Libor Haritun
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Markus Mázik
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Michal Vršanský
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Jakub Hrčka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Filip Šuľan
ŠKST LUČENEC
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Richard Rindoš
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Eliáš Ifrim
STK KALINOVO
Šimon Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Grác
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Eduard Pati
ST LEVICE 2021
Richard Holováč
SŠK POPROČ
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Emanuel Jurčák
KST RAKSIT
Šimon Krešila
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Michal Storoška
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Adrián Dráb
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Tobiáš Petro
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Timotej Kollár
TTC MAJCICHOV
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Ondrej Lampert
TTC MAJCICHOV
Michal Popadič
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Milan Mariak
MSK ČADCA
Lukáš Dobias
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Patrik Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Viktor Felc
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Alex Hladoník
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Zibo Sun
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Vladimír Černiga
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Šimon Beňo
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Daniel Suchý
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Martin Horňák
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Ján Bešina
STK KALINOVO
Tomáš Stračina
TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Juraj De Miguel
KST RAKSIT
Matúš Vráblik
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Marko Ďuriš
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hugo Striženec
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Libor Haritun
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Markus Mázik
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Lukáš Kovassy
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Tomáš Mičo
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Michal Vršanský
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Jakub Hrčka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Tobias Palenčár
STO VALALIKY
Vladislav Leitner
TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Filip Šuľan
ŠKST LUČENEC
Lukáš Kmotorka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sebastián Eliáš
STO VALALIKY
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Richard Rindoš
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Samuel Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Sebastian Hanuska
ŠKST BOŠANY
Eliáš Ifrim
STK KALINOVO
Šimon Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Dwayne Szeghö
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Teo Golembiovský
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Matúš Grác
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Samuel Lebloch
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Natan Urda
STO VALALIKY
Eduard Pati
ST LEVICE 2021
Richard Holováč
SŠK POPROČ
Marko Firko
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Michal Bystriansky
ŠKST LUČENEC
Maximilián Horváth
STO VALALIKY