PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
KRISTIÁN HRUTKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
MARTIN HOREČNÝ
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
ADRIÁN NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST LUČENEC
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
PATRIK ŠTANCEL
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
ADAM POPÉLY
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
ĽUDOVÍT NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
NIKOLAS SLIACKY
STKM PODLAVICE
MARTIN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
PATRIK MIKULA
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
TOMÁŠ LEŠKO
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
MAREK BENEJ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
DAVID BENDŽUCH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
JAKUB KOVAČOVSKÝ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
JAKUB MINAROVIČ
ŠKST BOŠANY
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
PATRIK GAJDOŠ
ŠKST BOŠANY
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
RICHARD LÍŠKA
ŠKST LUČENEC
FILIP ŠUĽAN
ŠKST LUČENEC
FILIP STAVÁR
ŠKST LUČENEC
MAROŠ HAJDUK
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
TOMÁŠ CHLÁDEK
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
ALEX JÍROVEC
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
SAMUEL DRABIK
SŠK POPROČ
ŠIMON PALENČÁR
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
JOZEF SCHUBERT
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
JOZEF LACKO
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
LADISLAV FARMADIN
KST RAKSIT
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
MARTIN KAČÍREK
TT KLUB ŽILINA
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
LUKÁŠ GAŠPARÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
LUKÁŠ HANKO
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
DOMINIK HLUZÁK
MSK ČADCA
MATÚŠ MICHNICA
MSK ČADCA
PETER BEDEČ
KST RAKSIT
DANIEL MACHO
KST RAKSIT
MARKO ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
SAMUEL HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
LUKÁŠ HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
ONDREJ KRAKOVIK
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
ŠIMON KRAKOVIK
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
DWAYNE SZEGHÖ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL