Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Samuel Ďuriš
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Martin Veljačik
STKM PODLAVICE
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Teo Markovič
KST RAKSIT
Samuel Drabik
SŠK POPROČ
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Tomáš Vilhan
STK KALINOVO
Leo Kyseľ
KST RAKSIT
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Matúš Vráblik
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Jakub Kocúr
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Matej Slavič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Michal Vršanský
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Nikolas Sliacky
STKM PODLAVICE
Aurel Bohuš
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Alex Hladoník
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Viliam Habara
KST RAKSIT
Andrej Chládek
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Michal Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Filip Stavár
ŠKST LUČENEC
Oliver Olešňan
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rastislav Hiľovský
SŠK POPROČ
Filip Tuška
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Martin Mitaš
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Dávid Šadlák
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Šimon Beňo
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Samuel Ďuriš
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Martin Veljačik
STKM PODLAVICE
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Teo Markovič
KST RAKSIT
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Leo Kyseľ
KST RAKSIT
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Matúš Vráblik
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Jakub Kocúr
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Matej Slavič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Nikolas Sliacky
STKM PODLAVICE
Aurel Bohuš
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Alex Hladoník
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Viliam Habara
KST RAKSIT
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Michal Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Oliver Olešňan
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rastislav Hiľovský
SŠK POPROČ
Filip Tuška
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Martin Mitaš
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Dávid Šadlák
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Aurel Bohuš
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Oliver Olešňan
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Filip Tuška
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Samuel Ďuriš
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Martin Veljačik
STKM PODLAVICE
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Teo Markovič
KST RAKSIT
Leo Kyseľ
KST RAKSIT
Matúš Vráblik
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Jakub Kocúr
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Matej Slavič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Nikolas Sliacky
STKM PODLAVICE
Alex Hladoník
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Viliam Habara
KST RAKSIT
Michal Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rastislav Hiľovský
SŠK POPROČ
Martin Mitaš
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Dávid Šadlák
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Aurel Bohuš
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Oliver Olešňan
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Filip Tuška
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Rastislav Švec
OSK MICHAĽANY
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY