RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
DÁVID ŠADLÁK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
MICHAL VRŠANSKÝ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
TOMÁŠ LEŠKO
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
SAMUEL GOMBÁR
OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
MARKUS MÁZIK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
LADISLAV FARMADIN
KST RAKSIT
DANIEL ČULÁK
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
DÁVID ŠADLÁK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
FILIP ŠUĽAN
ŠKST LUČENEC
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
MATEJ VAŠEK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
ALEX HLADONÍK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
TOBIAS PALENČÁR
STO VALALIKY
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
PATRIK GAJDOŠ
ŠKST BOŠANY
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
LUKÁŠ HANKO
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
DANIEL SPÁČ
ŠKST LUČENEC
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
MICHAL VRŠANSKÝ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
SAMUEL SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
JAKUB KOVAČOVSKÝ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
BORIS MARTIŠÍK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
MICHAL BYSTRIANSKY
ŠKST LUČENEC
TOMÁŠ LEŠKO
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
DÁVID KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE