Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Roland Bača
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Marek Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Peter Cucor
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Dominik Lesňák
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Adam Drenina
STK SENEC
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Adam Popély
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Silvester Petrík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Milan Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Ronald Riedl
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Kristián Hrutka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Richard Viskup
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Jakub Minarovič
ŠKST BOŠANY
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Roland Bača
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Dominik Lesňák
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Kristián Hrutka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Marek Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Peter Cucor
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Adam Drenina
STK SENEC
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Adam Popély
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Silvester Petrík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Milan Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Ronald Riedl
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Richard Viskup
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Jakub Minarovič
ŠKST BOŠANY
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Roland Bača
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Dominik Lesňák
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Kristián Hrutka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT