SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
SEBASTIAN ŠKANDÍK
KST RAKSIT
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
ADAM MADARAS
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
JÁN IVANIČ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
ROLAND BAČA
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
DOMINIK BUGOVÝ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
JAKUB JURIKA
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
SEBASTIAN ŠKANDÍK
KST RAKSIT
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
PETER SEDLICKÝ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
MATÚŠ DÖMÖŠ
KST RAKSIT
ADAM MADARAS
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST LUČENEC
MIROSLAV HAJDÚČIK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
ALEX VNUČÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
DOMINIK HLUZÁK
MSK ČADCA
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
ROMAN ŠÍPOŠ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
JAKUB MINAROVIČ
ŠKST BOŠANY
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
FERDINAND STRAKA
MSK ČADCA
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
JÁN IVANIČ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
JÁN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
ERIK GÓDÁNY
SK VYDRANY
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
PETER ŠAGÁT
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
DANIEL ĎURAJ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
ROLAND BAČA
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
OLIVER ELSHENNAWY
STK SELCE
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
BRUNO ŠKROVINA
STK SELCE
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
DOMINIK BUGOVÝ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
DANIEL ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
SAMUEL PAVELKA
KST RAKSIT
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
JAKUB JURIKA
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
VOJTECH KAŇÁK
STK TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY
MATÚŠ MICHNICA
MSK ČADCA
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
ANDREJ LOFAJ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
JAKUB VLČÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
MATÚŠ BURIAN
KST RAKSIT
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
ALEXANDER ML. SZABO
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL