Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Adam Madaras
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Jozef Mitrík
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Tomáš Bobok
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Luca Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Jakub Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Milan Godál
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Michal Valo
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Daniel Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Adam Kubík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Ján Veljačik
STKM PODLAVICE
Ronald Riedl
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Silvester Petrík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Matúš Turiak
MSK ČADCA
Adam Droba
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Martin Hudec
KST RAKSIT
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Ján Ivanič
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
David Dohňanský
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Jakub Horečný
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Peter Cucor
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Jakub Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Peter Černiga
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Jakub Jurika
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Dominik Bugový
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Matej Miko
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Alex Vnučák
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Roland Bača
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
Andrej Lofaj
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Lukáš Čulák
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Peter Sedlický
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Vojtech Kaňák
STK TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Daniel Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jakub Petráš
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Artur Ďuriš
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Peter Šagát
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Minarovič
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adam Drenina
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Hudec
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Matúš Burian
KST RAKSIT
Miroslav Minka
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Jakub Vlčák
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Miroslav Hajdúčik
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Alex Hermann
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Dominik Hluzák
MSK ČADCA