Emma Molnárová
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Vanda Vanišová
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Nela Ondrušová
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Bianka Diková
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Carolina Korf
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Sára Habarová
KST RAKSIT
Melánia Stolarčíková
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Liliana Alicja Guassardo
G.V. Hennebont
Veronika Nagyová
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Darina Kolesárová
STO VALALIKY
Petronela Krajčovičová
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Martina Hrabajová
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Alexandra Geročová
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Alica Kubjatková
MSK ČADCA
Lucia Gomolová
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Lucia Čižláková
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Ema Kačániová
STK KALINOVO
Silvia Sedlická
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Anna Paľková
VSTK VRANOV
Emma Poláková
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Diana Vrablanská
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Dominika Deviatková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Katarína Kirchmayerová
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Simona Ďurišová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Valentína Kovalčíková
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Adela Palešová
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Timea Štriczová
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Petra Francanová
STO VALALIKY
Nela Kohútová
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Veronika Jašeková
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Katarína Palenčárová
STO VALALIKY
Barbora Paverová
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Terézia Nosková
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Dorota Drgoňová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Anna Drgoňová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Olívia Papučíková
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Lenka Prochaszková
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Hanka Hromníková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hana Poláková
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Barbora Žáková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Sára Hanusová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Monika Tvrdíková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Linda Patiová
ST LEVICE 2021
Paulína Fodreková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Lea Szalay
TJ TRNÁVKA BRATISLAVA
Sara Segečová
STK KALINOVO
Emma Korieneková
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Saria Kösegyová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Monika Panáčková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Lucia Krchlíková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Natália Samuhelová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE