Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Dominika Deviatková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Martina Hrabajová
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Diana Vrablanská
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Katarína Kirchmayerová
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Simona Ďurišová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Lenka Prochaszková
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Anna Drgoňová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Miriam Gregová
SŠK POPROČ
Nela Kohútová
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Silvia Sedlická
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Barbora Paverová
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Sara Segečová
STK KALINOVO
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Timea Štriczová
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Saria Kösegyová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Júlia Dudinská
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Dorota Drgoňová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Sára Hanusová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sofia Ružičková
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Adela Vašková
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Petra Francanová
STO VALALIKY
Lea Barkolová
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Nela Kopáčiková
TTC MAJCICHOV
Amelia Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Nela Mrkvicová
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Ema Murínčeková
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Miroslava Holováčová
SŠK POPROČ
Hanka Hromníková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Monika Panáčková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Linda Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Kristína Királyová
STK KALINOVO
Natália Hamová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Emília Zgútová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Radka Kvasnicová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Petra Turoňová
STK BOJNIČKY
Rebeka Belavá
TTC MAJCICHOV
Nela Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Natália Samuhelová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Vanesa Škumátová
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Lucia Krchlíková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Michaela Brišová
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Dorota Debnárová
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Ela Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Marianna Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Terézia Šikulová
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Mária Dúcka
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Nela Nagyová
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Elisabeth Lamošová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Laura Ferancová
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Lilien Bubeníková
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Tamara Gáborová
STK KALINOVO
Sára Tichá
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Lucia Šikulová
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Veronika Tisoňová
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Stela Schreinerová
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Zoja Žulková
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Nikoleta Ďurišová
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Sofia Trusková
KST RAKSIT
Nina Trajlinek
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB