Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Milan Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Adam Popély
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Marco Cisarik
MSK ČADCA
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Kristián Hrutka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Dominik Lesňák
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Marek Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Ján Ivanič
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Peter Cucor
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Matej Miko
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Adam Drenina
STK SENEC
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Jakub Minarovič
ŠKST BOŠANY
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
René Ferko
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Alessandro Pagano
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Roland Bača
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Šimon Mencel
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Maroš Hajduk
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Ján Veljačik
STKM PODLAVICE
Samuel Ďuriš
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Juraj Mikula
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Ronald Riedl
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Adam Martiško
STO KOZÁROVCE
Jozef Lacko
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Adam Stoják
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Patrik Mikula
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Alex Jírovec
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Marek Zvak
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Erik Gódány
SK VYDRANY
Jakub Jurika
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
David Bendžuch
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Sebastian Szöllös
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Dominik Hluzák
MSK ČADCA
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Filip Hažík
MSK ČADCA
Dominik Jurkovský
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Milan Mariak
MSK ČADCA
Michal Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Juraj Hašuľ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Samuel Strela
STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Stanislav Bekeš
STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Norbert Javorík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Jakub Botlo
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Jakub Gurka
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Tomáš Chládek
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Šimon Hazucha
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Timotej Švec
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Damián Jamrozy
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Max Poliakov
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Martin Harniš
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Kristian Horvát
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Šimon Palenčár
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Adam Harhay
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Jonatán Mérey
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Samuel Horváth
STO VALALIKY
Alex Roman Matis
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Jakub Tkáč
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Alexej Lizák
STO MLADÝ PINPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Lukáš Povazsay
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK