Šimon Mencel
TJ Tatran Sučany
Tomáš Keliar
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Natália Hamová
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Filip Krupa
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Matúš Marton
STJ Medokýš Martin
Veronika Jašeková
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Maxim Vierik
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Timea Štriczová
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Marek Oračko
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Barbora Paverová
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Michaela Zbýňovcová
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Radovan Holko
JC Turany
Petra Salíniová
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Kristián Svetlák
JC Turany
Jakub Bršták
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Dominik Bruno Kováč
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Juraj Jankola
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Adelka Lomenová
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Michal Blaško
OŠK Rudno
Ivan Junaska
OŠK Rudno
Sebastián Pohl
TJ Tatran Sučany
Dávid Klein
OŠK Rudno
Matúš Matta
TJ Tatran Sučany
Filip Adamovský
TJ Tatran Sučany
Oliver Janoška
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Václav Benko
STJ Medokýš Martin
Dávid Malčánek
OŠK Rudno
Sofia Rúžičková
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Milan Hanák
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Lenka Krivková
TJ Tatran Sučany
Jozef Lacko
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Thomas Banáry
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Pavol Adamec
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Lea Koláriková
JC Turany
Theodor Vanko
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Filip Horváth
JC Turany
Martin Vnučák
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Kristián Ripka
ZŠ Hurbanova
Lukáš Nemila
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Ján Cedzo
STJ Medokýš Martin
Oliver Vyletel
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Martin Jašek
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Jakub Labuda
ZŠ Hurbanova
Jozef Veterník
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Daniel Klobušník
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Bohuslav Balko
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Samuel Joóš
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Zoja Kľuchová
TJ Tatran Sučany
Samuel Čepel
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Alexandra Obuchová
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Ľubomír Masaryk
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Tomáš Jurdík
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Alexander Jurášek
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Kristína Čepelová
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice
Samuel Krivuš
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Júlia Legdanová
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Tomáš Ďurdík
STJ Medokýš Martin
Kristián Frniak
TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
Oliver Šalát
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Lukáš Morgoš
TJ Družstevník Belá Dulice
Samuel Adamovský
TJ Tatran Sučany
René Ruttkay
ZŠ Hurbanova
Matúš Bršták
KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice