Bacsová B. / Bača R.
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Jakabová S. / Peng B.
STO VALALIKY / KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Némethová L. / Pilár P.
STO VALALIKY / KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Harhay A. / Mrkvicová N.
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Francanová P. / Stoják A.
STO VALALIKY / ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Hiľovský R. / Holováčová M.
SŠK POPROČ
Tóthová N. / Valentko D.
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Chrabačka A. / Šugareková Z.
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Dráb A. / Dúcka M.
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Šebejová K. / Varga P.
STO VALALIKY
Hladoník A. / Hladoníková S.
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Drabik S. / Gregová M.
SŠK POPROČ
Popadič M. / Popadičová K.
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Majerská D. / Urda N.
STO VALALIKY
Fedorová K. / Jurkovský D.
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA / TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Krešila Š. / Pomykalová R.
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Jalčová N. / Leško T.
SŠK POPROČ / ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Juhászová E. / Kovalčík D.
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA / TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Dudinská J. / Rindoš R.
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Gnipová O. / Niko S.
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / VSTK VRANOV
Fedorová S. / Švec T.
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA / ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Guassardo B. / Švec R.
MŠK STO KROMPACHY / OSK MICHAĽANY
Bacsová B. / Bača R.
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Némethová L. / Pilár P.
STO VALALIKY / KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Harhay A. / Mrkvicová N.
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Francanová P. / Stoják A.
STO VALALIKY / ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Hiľovský R. / Holováčová M.
SŠK POPROČ
Tóthová N. / Valentko D.
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Dráb A. / Dúcka M.
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Hladoník A. / Hladoníková S.
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Drabik S. / Gregová M.
SŠK POPROČ
Popadič M. / Popadičová K.
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Fedorová K. / Jurkovský D.
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA / TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Jalčová N. / Leško T.
SŠK POPROČ / ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Juhászová E. / Kovalčík D.
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA / TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Dudinská J. / Rindoš R.
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Gnipová O. / Niko S.
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / VSTK VRANOV
Guassardo B. / Švec R.
MŠK STO KROMPACHY / OSK MICHAĽANY
Bacsová B. / Bača R.
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Harhay A. / Mrkvicová N.
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Hiľovský R. / Holováčová M.
SŠK POPROČ
Hladoník A. / Hladoníková S.
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Drabik S. / Gregová M.
SŠK POPROČ
Jalčová N. / Leško T.
SŠK POPROČ / ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Juhászová E. / Kovalčík D.
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA / TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Guassardo B. / Švec R.
MŠK STO KROMPACHY / OSK MICHAĽANY
Harhay A. / Mrkvicová N.
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Hladoník A. / Hladoníková S.
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Drabik S. / Gregová M.
SŠK POPROČ
Guassardo B. / Švec R.
MŠK STO KROMPACHY / OSK MICHAĽANY
Harhay A. / Mrkvicová N.
TTC SPARTAK POPRAD
Guassardo B. / Švec R.
MŠK STO KROMPACHY / OSK MICHAĽANY