Alexander Valuch
TTC OSTRAVA
Mateusz Malik
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Matej Harabin
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Matúš Diko
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Michal Mikušiak
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Ľubomír Majerčík
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Marek Tutura
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Jakub Takáč
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Milan Staš
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Adrian Piegza
STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Martin Ďanovský
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Roman France
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Kristián Szolnoki
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Kevin Drbiak
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Artur Sobel
Žiwiec
Martin Gumáň
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Dávid Wiltschka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Jozef Pilarčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Róbert Valuch
STO VALČA
Branislav Kalina
STK SENEC
Wojciech Górecki
STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Martin Makúch
BJC BUCHEN
Tomáš Staš
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Valeriy Rakov
KST RAKSIT
Dalibor Diko
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Adam Janík
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Slavomír Král
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Lucas Gabriel Martins Da Silva
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Matúš Veis
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Juan Sebastian Sanchez Mosquera
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Karol Kufel
Žiwiec
Andriy Sitak
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Alexander Valuch
TTC OSTRAVA
Mateusz Malik
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Matej Harabin
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Matúš Diko
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Michal Mikušiak
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Ľubomír Majerčík
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Marek Tutura
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Jakub Takáč
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Milan Staš
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Adrian Piegza
STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Martin Ďanovský
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Roman France
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Kristián Szolnoki
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Artur Sobel
Žiwiec
Martin Gumáň
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Dávid Wiltschka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Róbert Valuch
STO VALČA
Branislav Kalina
STK SENEC
Wojciech Górecki
STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA/JAKUBANY
Martin Makúch
BJC BUCHEN
Tomáš Staš
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Valeriy Rakov
KST RAKSIT
Dalibor Diko
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Adam Janík
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Slavomír Král
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Lucas Gabriel Martins Da Silva
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Matúš Veis
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Juan Sebastian Sanchez Mosquera
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Andriy Sitak
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Alexander Valuch
TTC OSTRAVA
Matúš Diko
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Michal Mikušiak
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Marek Tutura
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Jakub Takáč
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Martin Ďanovský
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Roman France
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Martin Gumáň
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Dávid Wiltschka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Branislav Kalina
STK SENEC
Tomáš Staš
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Valeriy Rakov
KST RAKSIT
Dalibor Diko
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Lucas Gabriel Martins Da Silva
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Matúš Veis
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Andriy Sitak
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Alexander Valuch
TTC OSTRAVA
Marek Tutura
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Martin Ďanovský
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Martin Gumáň
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Dávid Wiltschka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Valeriy Rakov
KST RAKSIT
Lucas Gabriel Martins Da Silva
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Andriy Sitak
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Alexander Valuch
TTC OSTRAVA
Martin Gumáň
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
Dávid Wiltschka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Lucas Gabriel Martins Da Silva
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Alexander Valuch
TTC OSTRAVA
Lucas Gabriel Martins Da Silva
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC