FILIP DELINČÁK
STO VALČA
BÁLINT LACZKÓ
SK VYDRANY
STEFAN ZARIC
SPG SKFL WIEN
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
ONDŘEJ PAŘIL
ASK TATRA KOPŘIVNICE
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
ONDŘEJ KVĚTOŇ
CZECH REPUBLIC
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
ALEX MUDRÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
ADAM STALZER
CZECH REPUBLIC
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
EDUARD KUTEŠ
SK MALACHOV
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
DAVID DOFEK
KST DRAGON VYŚKOV
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
ERIK HUZSVÁR
HUNGARY A
MATEJ RUSINA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
BOHUŠ ŽIGA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
RICHARD MAX WAGNER
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANŮV HRADEC
JAKUB KAUCKÝ
CZECH REPUBLIC
IVAN KULICH
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
MARTIN KLAČAN
SK MALACHOV
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
MARTIN KADANÍK
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ - JOSEFOV 2
DOMINIK ŠTIBLICKÝ
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
MÁTÉ OCSAI
HUNGARY B
KRISTIÁN REŠETÁR
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
MÁTÉ UJVÁRI
AMBRUS AA-KSI
KAMIL PAĽKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
MATÚŠ MUCHA
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
DANIEL KOŠŤÁL
SKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
ANDREJ ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
NICOLAS KUBALA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
RICHARD KUTEŠ
SK MALACHOV
KLAUS OSWALD
WIENER NEUSTADT
JAROSLAV BAČA
SKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
STANISLAV SLIVOŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
ANTONÍN BAROŠ
SKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
PATRIK GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
ALEXANDER CSERMÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
VOJTĚCH SLANÝ
SKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
ADAM DEKÝŠ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
PETER MICHEĽ
TZO BYTČA
SAMUEL MARTINKA
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
VIKTOR SKOKAN
TTC LITOMĚŘICE
MATÚŠ PENKALA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
VÁCLAV PODRAZIL
DDM KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA
LUKÁŠ MIČKA
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
ROMAN KOPEČNÝ
KST ZLÍN
DUŠAN PANÁČEK
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STK RYBNÍK
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
ADRIAN WALEK
SK NÁVSÍ
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
STK SENEC
FEDOR KÁLLAY
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
DOMINIK SIKORA
SK NÁVSÍ
EDUARD OREL
SKST HODONÍN
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
ALEX KREBS
BAD KÖNIGSHOFEN
FILIP DELINČÁK
STO VALČA
BÁLINT LACZKÓ
SK VYDRANY
STEFAN ZARIC
SPG SKFL WIEN
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
ONDŘEJ PAŘIL
ASK TATRA KOPŘIVNICE
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
ONDŘEJ KVĚTOŇ
CZECH REPUBLIC
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
ALEX MUDRÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
ADAM STALZER
CZECH REPUBLIC
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
EDUARD KUTEŠ
SK MALACHOV
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
DAVID DOFEK
KST DRAGON VYŚKOV
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
ERIK HUZSVÁR
HUNGARY A
MATEJ RUSINA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
BOHUŠ ŽIGA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
RICHARD MAX WAGNER
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANŮV HRADEC
JAKUB KAUCKÝ
CZECH REPUBLIC
IVAN KULICH
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
MARTIN KLAČAN
SK MALACHOV
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
MARTIN KADANÍK
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ - JOSEFOV 2
DOMINIK ŠTIBLICKÝ
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
MÁTÉ OCSAI
HUNGARY B
KRISTIÁN REŠETÁR
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
MÁTÉ UJVÁRI
AMBRUS AA-KSI
KAMIL PAĽKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
MATÚŠ MUCHA
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
DANIEL KOŠŤÁL
SKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
ANDREJ ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
NICOLAS KUBALA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
RICHARD KUTEŠ
SK MALACHOV
KLAUS OSWALD
WIENER NEUSTADT
JAROSLAV BAČA
SKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
STANISLAV SLIVOŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
ANTONÍN BAROŠ
SKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
PATRIK GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
ALEXANDER CSERMÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
VOJTĚCH SLANÝ
SKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV
ADAM DEKÝŠ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
PETER MICHEĽ
TZO BYTČA
SAMUEL MARTINKA
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
VIKTOR SKOKAN
TTC LITOMĚŘICE
MATÚŠ PENKALA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
VÁCLAV PODRAZIL
DDM KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA
LUKÁŠ MIČKA
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
ROMAN KOPEČNÝ
KST ZLÍN
DUŠAN PANÁČEK
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STK RYBNÍK
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
ADRIAN WALEK
SK NÁVSÍ
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
STK SENEC
FEDOR KÁLLAY
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
DOMINIK SIKORA
SK NÁVSÍ
EDUARD OREL
SKST HODONÍN
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
ALEX KREBS
BAD KÖNIGSHOFEN