ADAM MADARAS
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
DANIEL KOPEČNÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
JÁN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
ANDREJ LOFAJ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
PETER CUCOR
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
ŠTEFAN GODA
STK SENEC
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
JAKUB JURIKA
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
DANIEL KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
ALEX VNUČÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
ROMAN ŠÍPOŠ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
CHRISTOPHER KLEMPA
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
MIROSLAV HAJDÚČIK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
MATÚŠ BURIAN
KST RAKSIT
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
JAKUB MINAROVIČ
ŠKST BOŠANY
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
SEBASTIAN ŠKANDÍK
KST RAKSIT
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
ALEXANDER ML. SZABO
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
MATÚŠ DÖMÖŠ
KST RAKSIT
RADOVAN KOIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
JÁN IVANIČ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
ĽUDOVÍT NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
ADRIÁN NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
DANIEL ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
KAROL TRNOVSKÝ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
SILVESTER PETRÍK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
JAKUB PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
PETER SEDLICKÝ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST LUČENEC
DOMINIK BUGOVÝ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
NIKOLAS SLIACKY
STKM PODLAVICE
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
ERIK GÓDÁNY
SK VYDRANY
MARTIN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE