Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Filip Hajko
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Lukáš Kmotorka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Jozef Kutiš
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Viliam Habara
KST RAKSIT
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Matúš Grác
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Matej Slavič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Emanuel Jurčák
KST RAKSIT
Eduard Pati
ST LEVICE 2021
Michal Gašparík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Filip Tuška
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Markus Mázik
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Leo Kyseľ
KST RAKSIT
Libor Haritun
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Teo Markovič
KST RAKSIT
Nicolas Donely
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Hrčka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Timotej Urban
KST RAKSIT
Daniel Suchý
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matej Cvik
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Filip Hajko
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Samuel Tóth
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Theodor Husár
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Lukáš Kmotorka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Dominik Štefanec
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
David Chren
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Jozef Kutiš
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Leo Grič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Leonard Jaššo
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Viliam Habara
KST RAKSIT
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Peter Hajnala
STK VLKAS
Alex Latečka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Matúš Grác
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Filip Hromník
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Lukáš Krch
STO SLATINKA NAD BEBRAVOU
Matej Slavič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Emanuel Jurčák
KST RAKSIT
Lucas Šimko
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Marko Škvarenina
ŠKST BOŠANY
Eduard Pati
ST LEVICE 2021
Michal Gašparík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Slovák
STK VLKAS
Michal Krch
STO SLATINKA NAD BEBRAVOU
Filip Tuška
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Markus Mázik
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Jakub Moravčík
ŠKST BOŠANY
Filip Staník
STO SLATINKA NAD BEBRAVOU
Leo Kyseľ
KST RAKSIT
Libor Haritun
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Filip Ján Krajčírovič
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Jakub Hanus
ŠKST BOŠANY
Teo Markovič
KST RAKSIT
Nicolas Donely
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Angelos Karapetsas
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Ondrej Benko
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jakub Hrčka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Jakub Samuhel
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Tobias Červeňan
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Timotej Urban
KST RAKSIT
Daniel Suchý
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Samuel Šimek
ŠK ŽITAVANY
Michal Just
ŠKST BOŠANY
Matej Cvik
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Samuel Hutka
ŠK ŽITAVANY
Tomáš Kavečka
ŠKST BOŠANY