Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Matúš Vráblik
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Radka Kvasnicová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Markus Mázik
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Juraj De Miguel
KST RAKSIT
Michal Vršanský
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Daniel Suchý
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Adela Vašková
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Eliáš Ifrim
STK KALINOVO
Patrik Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Alex Hladoník
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Ondrej Lampert
TTC MAJCICHOV
Marianna Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Petra Turoňová
STK BOJNIČKY
Milan Mariak
MSK ČADCA
Matúš Grác
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Libor Haritun
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Klušáková Viktória
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Filip Šuľan
ŠKST LUČENEC
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Samuel Sabacký
STK KALINOVO
Ján Bešina
STK KALINOVO
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Richard Rindoš
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Lilien Bubeníková
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Natália Hamová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Elisabeth Lamošová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Šimon Beňo
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Michal Storoška
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Dorota Debnárová
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Ivana Farkašová
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Emanuel Jurčák
KST RAKSIT
Linda Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Tamara Gáborová
STK KALINOVO
Zibo Sun
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Jakub Hrčka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sára Hanusová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Eduard Pati
ST LEVICE 2021
Martin Dugas
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Adrián Dráb
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Mária Dúcka
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Amelia Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Katarína Anna Popadičová
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Šimon Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rút Pomykalová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Richard Holováč
SŠK POPROČ
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Miroslava Holováčová
SŠK POPROČ
Lukáš Dobias
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Samuel Gombár
OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Martin Horňák
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Lukáš Patuc
ŠKST KARLOVA VES