Peter Konrád
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Aneta Wallenfelsová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Monika Šinkarová
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Sára Habarová
KST RAKSIT
Vanda Vanišová
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Ľubomír Pištej
USD APUANIA CARRARA TENNISTAVOLO
Tatiana Kukuľková
MAXIMUS BROKER TORUN
Ema Labošová
POLISPORTIVA BAGNOLESE
Jakub Goldír
MSK ČADCA
Daniel Oráč
VSTK VRANOV
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Matúš Fojtík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Nataniel Pečalka
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Dalibor Diko
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Matúš Diko
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Monika Uríková
SV OBER KAINSBACH
Adam Drenina
STK SENEC
Adam Janík
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Viktória Očkayová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Michal Bandík
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Martin Briš
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Lukáš Gieci
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Tomáš Kopányi
TJ AGROTEC HUSTOPEČE
Andrej Kárás
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matúš Veis
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Soňa Krovinová
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Roland Grega
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Matúš Bognár
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Štefan Goda
STK SENEC
Nina Darovcová
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Emma Molnárová
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Dominika Wiltschková
MTV TOSTEDT
Jana Terezková
TJ ČEČEHOV
Eliška Štullerová
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Kamil Pach
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Kristian Doubek
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Branislav Kalina
STK SENEC
Martin Makúch
BJC BUCHEN
Samuel Arpáš
CP CAUDRY
Ella Janka Hagyari
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Monika Marousková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Natália Divinská
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Paula Čermáková
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Alexandra Poláková
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
Ingemar Péter
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Jakub Takáč
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Lucia Kobzova
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Matúš Zelinka
EL NINO PRAHA
Jakub Zelinka
EL NINO PRAHA
Jakub Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Lenka Kováčová
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Veronika Nagyová
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Dávid Wiltschka
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Martin Ďanovský
ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Filip Delinčák
TTC OSTRAVA
Nina Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Darina Kolesárová
STO VALALIKY
Liliana Alicja Guassardo
G.V. Hennebont
Peter Pisarčík
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Frederika Pisarčiková
ŠK ZÁVAŽNÁ PORUBA
Martina Igazová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Matúš Remeň
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Dominik Gál
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Lucia Zajačková
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Andriy Sitak
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Samuel Šutiak
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Tatiana Žilková
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
Alexander Valuch
TTC OSTRAVA
Rastislav Kveták
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Lea Dziewiczová
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Michal Hodor
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Michal Mikušiak
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Jozef Pilarčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Andrej Kaššay
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Martin Truska
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Tobiáš Pindura
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Pavlína Rajtoková
MSK MALACKY
Bianka Polakovičová
MSK MALACKY
Nikoleta Puchovanová
MSK BŘECLAV
Natália Grigelová
TT MORAVSKÝ KRUMLOV
Milan Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Linda Majerčíková
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Ľubomír Majerčík
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Noemi Némethová
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Samuel Palušek
VSTK VRANOV
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Adam Klajber
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
Marek Tutura
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Eva Jurková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Simona Horváthová
NSU NECKARSULM
Valeriy Rakov
KST RAKSIT
Juraj Hatala
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Patrik Senkulič
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Martin Hruška
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Adriana Illášová
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Ema Činčurová
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Barbora Balážová
SAINT-DENIS US93TT
Dominika Deviatková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Kristián Szolnoki
LOKOMOTÍVA ŠURANY - VLKAS
Simona Ďurišová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Anna Drgoňová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Dorota Drgoňová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Peter Šereda
SK VYDRANY
Samuel Cyprich
MSK ČADCA
Tibor Špánik
SV SCHOTT JENA
Bianka Diková
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Roman Rezetka
SV SCHOTT JENA
Carolina Korf
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Zoltán Lelkeš
SK VYDRANY
Slavomír Král
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Dominika Bašovská
OSTK BUČANY
Andrej Lipták
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Samuel Kalužný
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Kristián Uherík
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Stanislav Slivoň
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Ema Štetková
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
Martin Kysel
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Lea Szalay
TJ TRNÁVKA BRATISLAVA
Bálint Biró
TJ GASTO GALANTA