Samuel Arpáš
CP CAUDRY
Štefan Goda
STK SENEC
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Jakub Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Samuel Palušek
VSTK VRANOV
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Adam Madarás
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Richard Kuteš
STKM PODLAVICE
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Tomáš Bobok
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Mykyta Zavada
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Luca Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Kristián Uherík
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Martin Straka
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Samuel Šutiak
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Martin Hudec
KST RAKSIT
Mykhailo Lovha
MSK ČADCA
Michal Šalata
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Ivan Kulich
MSTK KRUPINA
Adam Drenina
STK SENEC
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Ján Štim
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Patrik Hrabaj
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Kevin Drbiak
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Jakub Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Fojtík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Matej Tkáč
JMC LUŽANY
Daniel Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Tomáš Terezka
TJ ČEČEHOV
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Patrik Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Michal Valo
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Lukáš Žák
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Samuel Madžo
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Yehor Opryshenko
STKM PODLAVICE
Stanislav Slivoň
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
David Dohňanský
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Šimon Országh
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Matúš Bognár
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Matúš Turiak
MSK ČADCA
Samuel Kubjatko
MSK ČADCA
Milan Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Nataniel Pečalka
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Daniel Niko
VSTK VRANOV
Marco Cisarik
MSK ČADCA
Bohuš Žiga
STO SEDLICE
Samuel Arpáš
CP CAUDRY
Štefan Goda
STK SENEC
Jakub Jurika
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Jakub Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Daniel Zachar
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Samuel Staško
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Šimon Jakuš
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Samuel Palušek
VSTK VRANOV
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Peter Cucor
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Juraj Németh
STO VALALIKY
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Adam Madarás
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Patrik Nemček
PROPRIA KÚTY
Martin Zeman
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Richard Kuteš
STKM PODLAVICE
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Marco Diviak
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Tomáš Bobok
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Andrej Žabka
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Mykyta Zavada
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Luca Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Pavol Prišegem
KST RAKSIT
Lukáš Čulák
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Kristián Uherík
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Martin Straka
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Jakub Geleta
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Jakub Slivka
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Samuel Šutiak
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Marek Stolárik
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Martin Hudec
KST RAKSIT
Filip Štinger
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
David Kunštek
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Mykhailo Lovha
MSK ČADCA
Michal Šalata
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Marek Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Matej Lešňanský
VSTK VRANOV
Ivan Kulich
MSTK KRUPINA
Adam Drenina
STK SENEC
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Ján Štim
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Miroslav Hajdúčik
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Juraj Hajnal
KST RAKSIT
Patrik Hrabaj
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Kevin Drbiak
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Jozef Mitrík
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Samuel Ďuriš
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Jakub Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Fojtík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Dominik Lesňák
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Adam Zelenka
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Matej Tkáč
JMC LUŽANY
Daniel Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Michal Maurer
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Tomáš Terezka
TJ ČEČEHOV
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Samuel Nagy
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Patrik Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Michal Valo
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Juraj Králik
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Lukáš Žák
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Samuel Madžo
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Erik Vargovčik
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Richard Viskup
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Yehor Opryshenko
STKM PODLAVICE
Stanislav Slivoň
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Richard Pupák
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Juraj Hatala
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
David Dohňanský
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Šimon Országh
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Patrik Miko
MSK ČADCA
Alex Vnučák
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Matúš Bognár
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Matúš Turiak
MSK ČADCA
Adrián Lešňanský
VSTK VRANOV
Peter Černiga
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Samuel Kubjatko
MSK ČADCA
Milan Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Dávid Moskaľ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Juraj Hašuľ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Nataniel Pečalka
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Daniel Niko
VSTK VRANOV
Marek Gibas
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Dominik Kaderábek
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Marco Cisarik
MSK ČADCA
Bohuš Žiga
STO SEDLICE
Martin Ozorák
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Boris Lešňanský
VSTK VRANOV
Jerguš Barok
STO SVÄTÝ JUR