Samuel Palušek
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Patrik Godál
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Eduard Kuteš
STKM PODLAVICE
Samuel Arpáš
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Nicolas Kubala
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Samuel Martinka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Ivan Kulich
ŠKST LUČENEC
Alexander Katona
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Šimon Országh
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Kevin Drbiak
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Goldír
MSK ČADCA
Bohuš Žiga
STO SEDLICE
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Patrik Hrabaj
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Lukáš Žák
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Matúš Fojtík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Kristian Doubek
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Kristián Uherík
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Jozef Mitrík
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Samuel Šutiak
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Daniel Budinský
STO KOZÁROVCE
Matúš Bognár
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Ján Štim
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
Kamil Pach
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Samuel Palušek
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Samuel Arpáš
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Nicolas Kubala
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Samuel Martinka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Alexander Katona
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Goldír
MSK ČADCA
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Kristian Doubek
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Samuel Šutiak
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Daniel Budinský
STO KOZÁROVCE
Kamil Pach
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Samuel Palušek
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Samuel Arpáš
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Nicolas Kubala
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Goldír
MSK ČADCA
Kristian Doubek
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Samuel Šutiak
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Kamil Pach
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Samuel Palušek
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Goldír
MSK ČADCA
Kamil Pach
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Samuel Palušek
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kamil Pach
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Patrik Godál
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Eduard Kuteš
STKM PODLAVICE
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Ivan Kulich
ŠKST LUČENEC
Šimon Országh
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Kevin Drbiak
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Bohuš Žiga
STO SEDLICE
Patrik Hrabaj
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Lukáš Žák
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Matúš Fojtík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Kristián Uherík
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Jozef Mitrík
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Matúš Bognár
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Ján Štim
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Samuel Martinka
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Alexander Katona
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Daniel Budinský
STO KOZÁROVCE
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Goldír
MSK ČADCA
Samuel Arpáš
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Nicolas Kubala
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Kristian Doubek
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Samuel Šutiak
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Nicolas Kubala
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Samuel Šutiak
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Samuel Arpáš
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Kristian Doubek
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC