Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Linda Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Mária Dúcka
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Ela Wintzcerová
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Radka Kvasnicová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Klušáková Viktória
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Petra Turoňová
STK BOJNIČKY
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Lilien Bubeníková
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Daniela Ovčariková
STO MLADÝ PINGPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Amelia Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Hana Urminská
KST RAKSIT
Ivana Farkašová
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Marianna Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Karin Fedorová
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Adela Vašková
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Miroslava Holováčová
SŠK POPROČ
Sofia Šimonová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rebeka Belavá
TTC MAJCICHOV
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Natália Hamová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Sára Klímová
MSK MALACKY
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Soňa Hažíková
MSK ČADCA
Paulína Vršanská
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Elisabeth Lamošová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Linda Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Ela Wintzcerová
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Radka Kvasnicová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Klušáková Viktória
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Petra Turoňová
STK BOJNIČKY
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Lilien Bubeníková
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Daniela Ovčariková
STO MLADÝ PINGPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Amelia Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Hana Urminská
KST RAKSIT
Ivana Farkašová
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Marianna Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Karin Fedorová
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Adela Vašková
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Miroslava Holováčová
SŠK POPROČ
Sofia Šimonová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rebeka Belavá
TTC MAJCICHOV
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Natália Hamová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Sára Klímová
MSK MALACKY
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Soňa Hažíková
MSK ČADCA
Elisabeth Lamošová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Radka Kvasnicová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Amelia Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adela Vašková
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Miroslava Holováčová
SŠK POPROČ
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Linda Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Ela Wintzcerová
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Klušáková Viktória
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Petra Turoňová
STK BOJNIČKY
Lilien Bubeníková
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Daniela Ovčariková
STO MLADÝ PINGPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Hana Urminská
KST RAKSIT
Ivana Farkašová
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Marianna Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Karin Fedorová
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Sofia Šimonová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rebeka Belavá
TTC MAJCICHOV
Natália Hamová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Sára Klímová
MSK MALACKY
Soňa Hažíková
MSK ČADCA
Elisabeth Lamošová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Radka Kvasnicová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Amelia Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Adela Vašková
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Miroslava Holováčová
SŠK POPROČ
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK