Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Amelia Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Adela Vašková
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Radka Kvasnicová
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Miroslava Holováčová
SŠK POPROČ
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Linda Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Klušáková Viktória
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Daniela Ovčariková
STO MLADÝ PINGPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Ivana Farkašová
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Karin Fedorová
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Sofia Šimonová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Natália Hamová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Elisabeth Lamošová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Ela Wintzcerová
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Petra Turoňová
STK BOJNIČKY
Lilien Bubeníková
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Hana Urminská
KST RAKSIT
Marianna Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Rebeka Belavá
TTC MAJCICHOV
Sára Klímová
MSK MALACKY
Soňa Hažíková
MSK ČADCA
Mária Dúcka
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Paulína Vršanská
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Diana Paľuchová
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Dáša Majerská
STO VALALIKY
Simona Fedorová
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Sára Tichá
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Nela Solčanská
KST RAKSIT
Katarína Anna Popadičová
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Olívia Gnipová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Lily Ann Sládek
MSTK TRNAVA
Michaela Petrovská
ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
Katarína Šebejová
STO VALALIKY
Eliška Condíková
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Sofia Pagáčová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Emma Lojanová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Lucia Šikulová
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Sofia Kvasnicová
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Nela Nagyová
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Natália Solčanská
KST RAKSIT
Yelyzaveta Sitak
KST RAKSIT
Karolína Sczurková
STO MLADÝ PINGPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Zara Drahošová
MSTK TRNAVA
Laura Ferancová
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Michaela Brišová
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
Salome Strelová
STO MLADÝ PINGPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Nela Ševcechová
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Ela Partlová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Nela Richtáriková
TTC MAJCICHOV
Anastasia Rakova
KST RAKSIT
Anabela Soldánová
MSTK TRNAVA
Diana Drevenáková
KST RAKSIT
Vanesa Halásová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Rebeka Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Rút Pomykalová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Stella Bujnová
MSTK TRNAVA
Sofia Drevenáková
KST RAKSIT
Juliana Soldánová
MSTK TRNAVA
Paulína Gálová
TTC MAJCICHOV