Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Adam Madaras
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Jozef Mitrík
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Jakub Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Luca Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Tomáš Bobok
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
David Dohňanský
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Milan Godál
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Adam Kubík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Adam Drenina
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Michal Valo
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Matúš Turiak
MSK ČADCA
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Daniel Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Ján Ivanič
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Juraj Hajnal
KST RAKSIT
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Štefan Goda
STK SENEC
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Juraj Hašuľ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Roland Bača
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
Ronald Riedl
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Jakub Jurika
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Peter Černiga
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Oliver Olešňan
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Aurel Bohuš
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Marek Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Peter Sedlický
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Daniel Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Alex Vnučák
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Matej Miko
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Vojtech Kaňák
STK TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY
Andrej Lofaj
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Matúš Burian
KST RAKSIT
Peter Šagát
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Vlčák
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Miroslav Hajdúčik
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Silvester Petrík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Artur Ďuriš
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Daniel Ďuraj
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Dominik Hluzák
MSK ČADCA
Ferdinand Straka
MSK ČADCA
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Jakub Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Filip Preitschaft
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Matej Kubiš
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Filip Hažík
MSK ČADCA
Simon Jantulík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Martin Kačírek
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kristián Hrutka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Adam Randják
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Richard Elíz
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Tomáš Urban
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021