Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Daniel Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Adam Madaras
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Ronald Riedl
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Kristián Hrutka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Štefan Goda
STK SENEC
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Jozef Mitrík
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Ján Ivanič
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jakub Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Simon Jantulík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Luca Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Tomáš Bobok
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Vojtech Kaňák
STK TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Roland Bača
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Milan Godál
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Adam Kubík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Juraj Hajnal
KST RAKSIT
Adam Drenina
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Michal Valo
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Matúš Turiak
MSK ČADCA
Matej Miko
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Miroslav Hajdúčik
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Martin Kačírek
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Dominik Hluzák
MSK ČADCA
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Daniel Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Ferdinand Straka
MSK ČADCA
Adam Madaras
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Ronald Riedl
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Kristián Hrutka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Peter Černiga
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Alex Vnučák
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Štefan Goda
STK SENEC
Filip Grznár
ŠKST BOŠANY
Peter Sedlický
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Jakub Jurika
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Jozef Mitrík
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Ján Ivanič
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Jakub Vlčák
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Jakub Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Simon Jantulík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Marek Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Peter Šagát
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Luca Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Daniel Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Juraj Hašuľ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Tomáš Bobok
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Vojtech Kaňák
STK TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY
Filip Preitschaft
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Aurel Bohuš
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Richard Elíz
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Roland Bača
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
David Dohňanský
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Artur Ďuriš
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Milan Godál
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Ján Kršiak
STO ŠTIAVNIK
Silvester Petrík
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Adam Kubík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Juraj Hajnal
KST RAKSIT
Andrej Lofaj
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Matej Kubiš
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Adam Drenina
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Daniel Ďuraj
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Filip Hažík
MSK ČADCA
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Michal Valo
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Matúš Burian
KST RAKSIT
Matúš Turiak
MSK ČADCA
Matej Miko
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Jakub Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
Miroslav Hajdúčik
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Oliver Olešňan
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Tomáš Urban
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Róbert Olejník
STO VALALIKY
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Adam Randják
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO