Nahrávam...
Návrhy

Majstrovstvá SR 2021/2022, Najmladšie žiactvo - Štvorhra chlapci

Prehľad

R16
21.05 13:30
Stôl: 1
1
3

Kulich F. / Breče A.

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA / ŠKST BOŠANY

11
0

Tuška F. / Suchý D.

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY

21.05 13:30
Stôl: 2
15
0

Slavič M. / Haritun L.

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY

8
3

Vilhan T. / Piták M.

STK KALINOVO / ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK

21.05 13:30
Stôl: 3
7
3

Markovič T. / Kyseľ L.

KST RAKSIT

13
1

Hladoník A. / Dugas M.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

21.05 13:30
Stôl: 4
14
0

Vršanský M. / Šadlák D.

TT KLUB ŽILINA / MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO

3
3

Košický M. / Bohuš A.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / TJ GASTO GALANTA

21.05 13:30
Stôl: 5
4
3

Stoják A. / Habara V.

ŠKST HUMENNÉ / KST RAKSIT

10
0

Kirchmayer M. / Grznár F.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / ŠKST BOŠANY

21.05 13:30
Stôl: 6
9
1

Večerek D. / Mariak M.

MSK ČADCA

5
3

Petráš J. / Hlošek D.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE / ST LEVICE 2021

21.05 13:30
Stôl: 7
6
3

Nagy F. / Batuna M.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / STK PRIEVIDZA

12
2

Vráblik M. / Šuch B.

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE

21.05 13:30
Stôl: 8
16
0

Kovalčík D. / Hiľovský R.

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES / SŠK POPROČ

2
3

Švec R. / Leško T.

OSK MICHAĽANY / ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE

QF
21.05 17:30
Stôl: 1
1
3

Kulich F. / Breče A.

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA / ŠKST BOŠANY

8
0

Vilhan T. / Piták M.

STK KALINOVO / ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK

21.05 17:30
Stôl: 2
7
0

Markovič T. / Kyseľ L.

KST RAKSIT

3
3

Košický M. / Bohuš A.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / TJ GASTO GALANTA

21.05 17:30
Stôl: 3
4
3

Stoják A. / Habara V.

ŠKST HUMENNÉ / KST RAKSIT

5
2

Petráš J. / Hlošek D.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE / ST LEVICE 2021

21.05 17:30
Stôl: 4
6
1

Nagy F. / Batuna M.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / STK PRIEVIDZA

2
3

Švec R. / Leško T.

OSK MICHAĽANY / ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE

SF
22.05 10:00
Stôl: 2
1
1

Kulich F. / Breče A.

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA / ŠKST BOŠANY

3
3

Košický M. / Bohuš A.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / TJ GASTO GALANTA

22.05 10:00
Stôl: 7
4
0

Stoják A. / Habara V.

ŠKST HUMENNÉ / KST RAKSIT

2
3

Švec R. / Leško T.

OSK MICHAĽANY / ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE

F
22.05 12:00
Stôl: 2
3
1

Košický M. / Bohuš A.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / TJ GASTO GALANTA

2
3

Švec R. / Leško T.

OSK MICHAĽANY / ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE