Nahrávam...
Návrhy

Majstrovstvá SR 2021/2022, Najmladšie žiactvo - Zmiešaná štvorhra

Prehľad

R32
21.05 14:25
Stôl: 0
1

Kulich F. / Deviatková D.

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA / ŠKST BOŠANY

BYE
21.05 14:25
Stôl: 1
18
0

Kyseľ L. / Némethová L.

KST RAKSIT / STO VALALIKY

12
3

Tuška F. / Pirohár S.

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 2
11
1

Vilhan T. / Segečová S.

STK KALINOVO

16
3

Večerek D. / Hanusová S.

MSK ČADCA / ŠKST BOŠANY

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 0
BYE
5

Košický M. / Guassardo B.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 0
8

Habara V. / Ďurišová S.

KST RAKSIT / ŠKST BOŠANY

BYE
21.05 14:25
Stôl: 3
17
3

Leško T. / Jalčová N.

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE / SŠK POPROČ

13
1

Kirchmayer M. / Včelková J.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 4
21
3

Kovalčík D. / Holováčová M.

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES / SŠK POPROČ

24
0

Hlošek D. / Kozlíková K.

ST LEVICE 2021 / KERAMING TRENČÍN

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 0
BYE
4

Petráš J. / Bacsová B.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 0
3

Breče A. / Murková V.

ŠKST BOŠANY

BYE
21.05 14:25
Stôl: 5
9
3

Nagy F. / Janeková A.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / ŠKST BOŠANY

20
2

Hladoník A. / Hladoníková S.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 6
22
0

Vršanský M. / Kvasnicová R.

TT KLUB ŽILINA / TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA

14
3

Šuch B. / Štriczová T.

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 0
BYE
6

Bohuš A. / Kohútová N.

TJ GASTO GALANTA / TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 0
7

Grznár F. / Rusňáková B.

ŠKST BOŠANY

BYE
21.05 14:25
Stôl: 7
15
3

Slavič M. / Drgoňová D.

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY

23
0

Suchý D. / Poláková H.

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY

21.05 14:25
Stôl: 8
19
1

Mariak M. / Hodálová E.

MSK ČADCA / ŠKST BOŠANY

10
3

Markovič T. / Kopáčiková N.

KST RAKSIT / TTC MAJCICHOV

21.05 14:55
Stôl: 0
BYE
2

Švec R. / Gregová M.

OSK MICHAĽANY / SŠK POPROČ

R16
21.05 14:55
Stôl: 1
1
3

Kulich F. / Deviatková D.

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA / ŠKST BOŠANY

12
2

Tuška F. / Pirohár S.

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY

21.05 14:55
Stôl: 2
16
0

Večerek D. / Hanusová S.

MSK ČADCA / ŠKST BOŠANY

5
3

Košický M. / Guassardo B.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

21.05 14:55
Stôl: 3
8
3

Habara V. / Ďurišová S.

KST RAKSIT / ŠKST BOŠANY

17
0

Leško T. / Jalčová N.

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE / SŠK POPROČ

21.05 14:55
Stôl: 4
21
0

Kovalčík D. / Holováčová M.

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES / SŠK POPROČ

4
3

Petráš J. / Bacsová B.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

21.05 14:55
Stôl: 5
3
3

Breče A. / Murková V.

ŠKST BOŠANY

9
1

Nagy F. / Janeková A.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / ŠKST BOŠANY

21.05 14:55
Stôl: 6
14
0

Šuch B. / Štriczová T.

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE

6
3

Bohuš A. / Kohútová N.

TJ GASTO GALANTA / TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA

21.05 14:55
Stôl: 7
7
0

Grznár F. / Rusňáková B.

ŠKST BOŠANY

15
3

Slavič M. / Drgoňová D.

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY

21.05 14:55
Stôl: 8
10
0

Markovič T. / Kopáčiková N.

KST RAKSIT / TTC MAJCICHOV

2
3

Švec R. / Gregová M.

OSK MICHAĽANY / SŠK POPROČ

QF
21.05 16:30
Stôl: 1
1
3

Kulich F. / Deviatková D.

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA / ŠKST BOŠANY

5
1

Košický M. / Guassardo B.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

21.05 16:30
Stôl: 2
8
1

Habara V. / Ďurišová S.

KST RAKSIT / ŠKST BOŠANY

4
3

Petráš J. / Bacsová B.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

21.05 16:30
Stôl: 6
3
0

Breče A. / Murková V.

ŠKST BOŠANY

6
3

Bohuš A. / Kohútová N.

TJ GASTO GALANTA / TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA

21.05 16:30
Stôl: 7
15
1

Slavič M. / Drgoňová D.

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY

2
3

Švec R. / Gregová M.

OSK MICHAĽANY / SŠK POPROČ

SF
22.05 09:00
Stôl: 2
1
1

Kulich F. / Deviatková D.

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA / ŠKST BOŠANY

4
3

Petráš J. / Bacsová B.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

22.05 09:00
Stôl: 7
6
0

Bohuš A. / Kohútová N.

TJ GASTO GALANTA / TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA

2
3

Švec R. / Gregová M.

OSK MICHAĽANY / SŠK POPROČ

F
22.05 11:30
Stôl: 2
4
3

Petráš J. / Bacsová B.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

2
1

Švec R. / Gregová M.

OSK MICHAĽANY / SŠK POPROČ