Nahrávam...
Návrhy

Majstrovstvá východného Slovenska STARŠIE ŽIACTVO - ZMIEŠANÁ ŠTVORHRA

Prehľad

R32
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
1

Mitrík J. / Guassardo L.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

BYE
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
17
3

Palenčár Š. / Juhászová E.

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA

15
1

Sepeši S. / Némethová L.

STO VALALIKY

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
12

Palenčár T. / Francanová P.

STO VALALIKY

BYE
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
BYE
7

Bacsová B. / Petráš J.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
6

Miko M. / Škutová V.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / ŠKST HUMENNÉ

BYE
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
BYE
10

Kovalčík D. / Stolarčíková M.

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
11
3

Niko D. / Kovalčíková V.

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU / TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES

19
0

Bendžuch D. / Juhászová E.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / STO VALALIKY

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
BYE
4

Pagano A. / Geročová A.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
3

Sepeši L. / Palenčárová K.

STO VALALIKY

BYE
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
20
3

Hašuľ J. / Tomková N.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU

13
0

Palenčár R. / Sepeši A.

STO VALALIKY

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
9

Tkáč J. / Guassardo B.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

BYE
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
BYE
5

Popély A. / Paľková A.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
8

Bača R. / Gregová M.

OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY / SŠK POPROČ

BYE
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
BYE
14

Niko S. / Kovalčíková L.

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU / TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
16
0

Klučár J. / Šebejová K.

STO VALALIKY

18
3

Hajduk M. / Labošová S.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / STO VALALIKY

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
BYE
2

Marko M. / Kolesárová D.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

R16
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
1
3

Mitrík J. / Guassardo L.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

17
0

Palenčár Š. / Juhászová E.

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
12
0

Palenčár T. / Francanová P.

STO VALALIKY

7
3

Bacsová B. / Petráš J.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
6
3

Miko M. / Škutová V.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / ŠKST HUMENNÉ

10
0

Kovalčík D. / Stolarčíková M.

TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
11
2

Niko D. / Kovalčíková V.

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU / TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES

4
3

Pagano A. / Geročová A.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
3
3

Sepeši L. / Palenčárová K.

STO VALALIKY

20
0

Hašuľ J. / Tomková N.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
9
0

Tkáč J. / Guassardo B.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

5
3

Popély A. / Paľková A.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
8
3

Bača R. / Gregová M.

OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY / SŠK POPROČ

14
0

Niko S. / Kovalčíková L.

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU / TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
18
0

Hajduk M. / Labošová S.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / STO VALALIKY

2
3

Marko M. / Kolesárová D.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

QF
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
1
3

Mitrík J. / Guassardo L.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

7
0

Bacsová B. / Petráš J.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
6
1

Miko M. / Škutová V.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / ŠKST HUMENNÉ

4
3

Pagano A. / Geročová A.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
3
3

Sepeši L. / Palenčárová K.

STO VALALIKY

5
1

Popély A. / Paľková A.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
8
0

Bača R. / Gregová M.

OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY / SŠK POPROČ

2
3

Marko M. / Kolesárová D.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

SF
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
1
3

Mitrík J. / Guassardo L.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

4
0

Pagano A. / Geročová A.

ŠKST MICHALOVCE / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
3
0

Sepeši L. / Palenčárová K.

STO VALALIKY

2
3

Marko M. / Kolesárová D.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE

F
24.04 09:00
Stôl: 0
1
3

Mitrík J. / Guassardo L.

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / MŠK STO KROMPACHY

2
1

Marko M. / Kolesárová D.

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE