Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Mia Lüvolding
TTVN
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Dominika Deviatková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Klušáková Viktória
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sofia Ružičková
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Yveta Plešnerová
SKST Vlašim
Elisabeth Lamošová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Tereza Fabiánková
TJ SOKOL Štíty
Sára Hanusová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Viktoria Búlik
TTCWEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek
Bára Cupáková
KST FOSFA LVA
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Simona Ďurišová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Sara Segečová
STK KALINOVO
Pia Rempe
TTVN
Timea Štriczová
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Ema Murínčeková
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Saria Kösegyová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adela Vašková
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Miriam Gregová
SŠK POPROČ
Nela Kohútová
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Bianka Bacsová
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Mia Lüvolding
TTVN
Sofia Trusková
KST RAKSIT
Vivien Murková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Linda Némethová
STO VALALIKY
Hana Poláková
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Dominika Deviatková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Klušáková Viktória
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Stela Pirohár
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Barbora Rusňáková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sofia Ružičková
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rút Pomykalová
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Yveta Plešnerová
SKST Vlašim
Elisabeth Lamošová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Dorota Drgoňová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Júlia Včelková
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Tereza Fabiánková
TJ SOKOL Štíty
Mária Dúcka
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Sára Hanusová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Viktoria Búlik
TTCWEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek
Emma Chromčáková
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Bára Cupáková
KST FOSFA LVA
Natália Jalčová
SŠK POPROČ
Dorota Debnárová
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Simona Ďurišová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sofia Hladoníková
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Dorota Jurčáková
KST RAKSIT
Barbora Melisa Guassardo
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Sara Segečová
STK KALINOVO
Soňa Hažíková
MSK ČADCA
Pia Rempe
TTVN
Timea Štriczová
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Natália Hamová
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Anabela Aysun Janeková
ŠKST BOŠANY
Ema Murínčeková
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Lilien Bubeníková
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Saria Kösegyová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adela Vašková
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Eliška Szkuráková
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Ema Hodálová
ŠKST BOŠANY
Miriam Gregová
SŠK POPROČ
Nikoleta Ďurišová
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Nela Kohútová
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Kristína Kozlíková
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Mina Hlawatschke
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Yelyzaveta Sitak
KST RAKSIT