FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
BORIS MARTIŠÍK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
RADKA KVASNICOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
DOMINIK HLOŠEK
ST LEVICE 2021
DÁVID ŠADLÁK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
LADISLAV FARMADIN
KST RAKSIT
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
MATEJ VAŠEK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
SOFIA TONKOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
EMA KÁNTOROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
JAKUB KOVAČOVSKÝ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
ALEX HLADONÍK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
SOFIA HLADONÍKOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
TOBIAS PALENČÁR
STO VALALIKY
LINDA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
AMELIA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
MARKUS MÁZIK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
KARIN BOTLOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
NATÁLIA JALČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
DWAYNE SZEGHÖ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
LUKÁŠ HANKO
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
PATRIK GAJDOŠ
ŠKST BOŠANY
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
MICHAL VRŠANSKÝ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
TOMÁŠ LEŠKO
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
JOZEF TUROŇ
STK BOJNIČKY
PETRA TUROŇOVÁ
STK BOJNIČKY
SAMUEL GOMBÁR
OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
SAMUEL SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
KRISTÍNA KOZLÍKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
DANIEL ČULÁK
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
FILIP ŠUĽAN
ŠKST LUČENEC
DANIEL SPÁČ
ŠKST LUČENEC
MICHAL BYSTRIANSKY
ŠKST LUČENEC
PAULÍNA VRŠANSKÁ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
DÁVID KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE