Matúš Michnica
MSK ČADCA
Dominik Hluzák
MSK ČADCA
Milan Mariak
MSK ČADCA
Denis Večerek
MSK ČADCA
Filip Hažík
MSK ČADCA
Daniel Ďuraj
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Sebastián Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Dominik Hlošek
ST LEVICE 2021
Eduard Pati
ST LEVICE 2021
Dávid Kováč
STO KOZÁROVCE
Dávid Kovalčík
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
Viliam Habara
KST RAKSIT
Ronald Riedl
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
Martin Dugas
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Marek Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Alex Jírovec
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Michal Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Juraj Králik
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Branislav Šuch
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Matúš Vráblik
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Aurel Bohuš
TJ GASTO GALANTA
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Marek Zvak
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Markus Mázik
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Boris Martišík
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Filip Šuľan
ŠKST LUČENEC
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Filip Stavár
ŠKST LUČENEC
Richard Líška
ŠKST LUČENEC
Jakub Ťažký
ŠKST LUČENEC
Jakub Difko
ŠKST LUČENEC
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Marco Cisárik
MSK ČADCA
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Matúš Grác
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Matej Miko
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Leo Kyseľ
KST RAKSIT
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Filip Tuška
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Daniel Suchý
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Teo Markovič
KST RAKSIT
Pavol Kokavec
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Jakub Garaj
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Jakub Škuta
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Tadeáš Škuta
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Alex Arpáš
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Juraj Hajnal
KST RAKSIT
Matej Slavič
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hugo Striženec
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Libor Haritun
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Michal Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Martin Kačírek
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Jonáš Mucha
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Sebastián Rehák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Šimon Žák
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Samuel Drabik
SŠK POPROČ
Rastislav Hiľovský
SŠK POPROČ
Jakub Petráš
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Šimon Hanták
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Lukáš Kubalík
MSK ČADCA
Filip Preitschaft
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Dwayne Szeghö
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Matej Kubiš
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Tomáš Urban
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Samuel Mikula
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Marek Grobarčík
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Tomáš Vilhan
STK KALINOVO
Eliáš Ifrim
STK KALINOVO
Simon Jantulík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Oliver Olešňan
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Andrej Chládek
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Šimon Blaščák
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Adam Popély
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Alessandro Pagano
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
David Bendžuch
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Patrik Mikula
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Maroš Hajduk
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Kristián Hrutka
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Andrej Breče
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adam Očovský
ŠKST BOŠANY
Jakub Minarovič
ŠKST BOŠANY
Roland Bača
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
Jakub Hrčka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Norbert Javorík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Michal Vršanský
TT KLUB ŽILINA
Stanislav Denko
ŠKST BOŠANY
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Martin Grach
ŠKST BOŠANY
Sebastian Hanuska
ŠKST BOŠANY
Lukáš Kmotorka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Matej Sedlár
ŠK BZINY