Michal Svetík
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Michal Valo
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Štefan Goda
STK SENEC
Richard Viskup
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Filip Štinger
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Jakub Jurika
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Samuel Palušek
VSTK VRANOV
Martin Hudec
KST RAKSIT
Sebastian Škandík
KST RAKSIT
David Dohňanský
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Patrik Nemček
PROPRIA KÚTY
Adam Drenina
STK SENEC
Juraj Hajnal
KST RAKSIT
Daniel Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Viktória Očkayová
TTC MAJCICHOV
Jozef Černý
Alexander Cibula
ST RELAX RAČA
Boris Račko
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Dana Löwyová
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Peter Žarnovický
ŠKP pri APZ BRATISLAVA
Samuel Domin
TTC MAJCICHOV
Teodor Nemeth
Valentín Kleberc
ST RELAX RAČA
Jarmila Pistejova
Peter Cucor
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rudolf Sirota
ŠK LOZORNO
Vladimír Kondel
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Marek Petrovský
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Ľudovít Čermák
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Jakub Holek
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Samuel Kubjatko
MSK ČADCA
Marco Cisarik
MSK ČADCA
Peter Polák
MSK ČADCA
Matúš Turiak
MSK ČADCA
Pavol Bilka
ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Roman France
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Martin Straka
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Dominik Lesňák
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Milan Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Patrik Godál
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Patrik Miko
MSK ČADCA
Tomáš Bobok
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Adam Zelenka
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Marco Diviak
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
David Kunštek
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Tomáš Terezka
TJ ČEČEHOV
Lukáš Žák
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Marek Stolárik
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Mykyta Zavada
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Filip Kulich
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Luca Sepeši
STO VALALIKY
Juraj Németh
STO VALALIKY
Martin Marko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Kristián Uherík
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
Matúš Bognár
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Matej Tkáč
JMC LUŽANY
Tomáš Jankovič
KST RAKSIT
Pavol Prišegem
KST RAKSIT
Oliver Sloboda
MSK MALACKY
Andrej Žabka
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Alex Vnučák
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Miroslav Hajdúčik
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Yehor Opryshenko
STKM PODLAVICE
Richard Kuteš
STKM PODLAVICE
Jakub Kirchmayer
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Matúš Košický
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Filip Nagy
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Samuel Šutiak
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Martin Zeman
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Jakub Piták
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Jakub Holubčík
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Marek Dorník
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Matúš Deviatka
ŠKST BOŠANY
Adrián Lešňanský
VSTK VRANOV
Boris Lešňanský
VSTK VRANOV
Matej Lešňanský
VSTK VRANOV
Daniel Niko
VSTK VRANOV
Matúš Fojtík
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Nataniel Pečalka
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Stanislav Slivoň
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Jakub Geleta
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Juraj Hatala
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Dávid Moskaľ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Ivan Kulich
MSTK KRUPINA
Patrik Sabó
ŠKST LUČENEC
Matúš Király
ŠKST LUČENEC
Daniel Zachar
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Dominik Kaderábek
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Martin Ozorák
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Tibor Gűrtler
STK PRIEVIDZA
Šimon Jakuš
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Erik Vargovčik
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Juraj Králik
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Marek Gibas
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Michal Šalata
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Peter Černiga
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Samuel Staško
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Jakub Slivka
KERAMING TRENČÍN
Mykhailo Lovha
MSK ČADCA
Adam Madarás
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
Michal Maurer
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Kevin Drbiak
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Ján Štim
MKST VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
Richard Pupák
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Patrik Hrabaj
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Samuel Ďuriš
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Adam Ódor
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Matej Batuna
STK PRIEVIDZA
Filip Foltin
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Nikita Rievienko
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Šimon Országh
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Samuel Nagy
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Damián Flóro
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
Matúš Dömöš
KST RAKSIT
Bohuš Žiga
STO SEDLICE
Samuel Madžo
STK NOVÉ MESTO/VÁHOM
Samuel Arpáš
CP CAUDRY
Jerguš Barok
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Jozef Mitrík
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Juraj Hašuľ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Oliver Novický
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Ľudovít Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Adrián Novotný
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Lukáš Čulák
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE